Red Cedar Volleyball League
Red Cedar Volleyball League
Red Cedar Volleyball League

Team Schedules
Home
2020 SEASON
2020 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF
REVISED 2/23/20

              Sat 03/21/2020              
                    Date  
Chesaning High School Court 1 Line Judge/Score flipper
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 1 5th Grade LG1 CH3 CE1
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 1 5th Grade LG1 CE1 CH3
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 1 5th Grade CE1 CH3 LG1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 1 7th Grade OE6 DR4 CE3
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 1 7th Grade DR4 CE3 OE6
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 1 7th Grade OE6 CE3 DR4
Chesaning High School Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade CH6 BR3 CE2
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade CE2 CH6 BE3
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade CE2 BR3 CH6
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade CO2 BO1 OE4
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade OE4 CO2 BO1
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Chesaning High School Court 2 6th Grade OE4 BO1 CO2
Durand High School Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade OE1 OW2 DR2
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade DR2 CO1 OE1
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade OE1 CO1 BR2
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade DR2 BR2 CO1
Durand High School Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade LG3 CO5 DR5
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade LG3 DR5 CO5
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade DR5 CO5 LG3
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade DR6 CO6 LS4
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade LS4 CO6 DR6
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Durand High School Court 2 8th Grade DR6 LS4 CO6
Fowlerville High School Comp Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 1 5th Grade WV1 WL4 FV1
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 1 5th Grade WV1 FV1 WL4
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 1 5th Grade SB2 CH4 WV1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High Court 1 5th Grade SB2 FV1 CH4
Fowlerville High School Comp Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 6th Grade DW1 CO3 FV3
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 6th Grade FV3 WV3 DW1
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 6th Grade FV3 DW1 WV3
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 7th Grade CO4 BY2 FV4
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 7th Grade FV4 CO4 BY2
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High Court 2 7th Grade FV4 BY2 CO4
Owosso High School Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 4th Grade SJ1 CH1 OW1
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 4th Grade SJ1 OW1 CH1
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 4th Grade OW1 CH1 SJ1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 7th Grade PR2 WL8 OW4
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 7th Grade WL8 OW4 PR2
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 7th Grade OW4 PR2 WL8
Owosso High School Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Owosso High School Court 2 6th Grade PR1 WB2 OW3
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Owosso High School Court 2 6th Grade WB2 OW3 PR1
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Owosso High School Court 2 6th Grade OW3 PR1 WB2
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Owosso High School Court 2 8th Grade OE7 HS1 OW5
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Owosso High School Court 2 8th Grade HS1 OW5 OE7
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Owosso High School Court 2 8th Grade OE7 OW5 HS1
Portland High School Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade PT1 DR1 WL1
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade WL1 DR1 BR1
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade PT1 BR1 DR1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade BR1 WL1 PT1
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Portland High School Court 1 5th Grade WV2 PT4 FV2
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Portland High School Court 1 5th Grade WV2 FV2 PT4
Sat 03/21/2020 3:00 PM Portland High School Court 1 5th Grade PT4 FV2 WV2
Portland High School Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 5th Grade SJ2 DN1 PT3
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 5th Grade PT3 DN1 SJ2
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 5th Grade SJ2 PT3 DN1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Portland High School Court 2 6th Grade WV4 LS2 CH8
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Portland High School Court 2 6th Grade PT5 CH8 LS2
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM Portland High School Court 2 6th Grade LS2 CH8 PT5
Potterville Elementary Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Potterville Elementary Court 1 6th Grade MS1 ER1 PO2
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM Potterville Elementary Court 1 6th Grade PO2 MS1 WV4
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Potterville Elementary Court 1 6th Grade PO2 WV4 MS1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM Potterville Elementary Court 1 8th Grade PO4 ER3 VOLUNTEER
St Johns Middle School Court 1
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 1 5th Grade SB1 WL5 OE2
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 1 5th Grade SB1 OE2 SJ3
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 1 5th Grade SJ3 OE2 SB1
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 1 5th Grade SJ3 CH5 SJ6
St Johns Middle School Court 2
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 2 6th Grade OE5 WL6 SJ4
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 2 6th Grade WL6 SJ4 OE5
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 2 6th Grade SJ4 OE5 WL6
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 2 7th Grade SB4 WL9 SJ6
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 2 7th Grade SJ6 SB4 WL9
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 2 7th Grade WL9 SJ6 SB4
St Johns Middle School Court 3
Sat 03/21/2020 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 3 6th Grade WL7 SB3 SJ5
Sat 03/21/2020 10:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 3 6th Grade SB3 SJ5 WL7
Sat 03/21/2020 11:00 AM St Johns Middle School Court 3 6th Grade SJ5 WL7 SB3
Sat 03/21/2020 12:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 3 8th Grade PR3 WL10 SJ7
Sat 03/21/2020 1:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 3 8th Grade WL10 SJ7 PR3
Sat 03/21/2020 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Court 3 8th Grade SJ7 PR3 WL10
              Sun 03/22/2020              
                    Date  
Charlotte Middle School Court 1 Line Judge/Score flipper
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 1 4th Grade WB1 LA1 CH1
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 1 4th Grade LA1 CH1 WB1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 1 4th Grade CH1 WB1 LA1
Charlotte Middle School Court 2
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 4th Grade CH2 WL3 WL1
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 4th Grade WL1 CH2 WL3
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 4th Grade WL3 WL1 CH2
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 5th Grade LG1 WL4 CH5
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 5th Grade LG1 CH5 WL4
Sun 03/22/2020 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School Court 2 5th Grade WL4 CH5 LG1
Dansville Middle School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 1 5th Grade FV2 DN1 SJ3
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 1 5th Grade DN1 SJ3 FV2
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 1 5th Grade OE1 FV2 DN1
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Dansville Middle School Court 1 5th Grade SJ3 OE1 DR3
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Dansville Middle School Court 1 6th Grade DR3 WL6 CH7
Sun 03/22/2020 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School Court 1 6th Grade DN2 CH7 DR3
Sun 03/22/2020 3:00 PM Dansville Middle School Court 1 6th Grade DR3 CH7 DN2
Dansville Middle School Court 2
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 2 6th Grade SJ4 DW1 WV3
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 2 6th Grade SJ4 WV3 DW1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Dansville Middle School Court 2 6th Grade WL6 CO3 SJ4
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Dansville Middle School Court 2 6th Grade WV3 DN2 WL6
Durand High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade WV1 FV1 DR2
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade FV1 DR2 WV1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade DR2 WV1 FV1
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Durand High School Court 1 5th Grade CE1 OE2 DR2
Eaton Rapids High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade PO4 WB3 WV5
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade WV5 WB3 PO4
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade WV5 ER3 WB3
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade WL11 DN4 ER3
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade ER3 DN4 WL11
Sun 03/22/2020 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids High School Court 1 8th Grade LS4 WL11 DN4
Eaton Rapids High School Court 2
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 2 7th Grade LS3 CH9 ER2
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 2 7th Grade LS3 ER2 CH9
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Eaton Rapids High School Court 2 7th Grade ER2 CH9 LS3
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Eaton Rapids High School Court 2 6th Grade PT5 WL7 ER1
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Eaton Rapids High School Court 2 6th Grade WL7 ER1 PT5
Owosso High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade WV2 CH4 OW2
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade OW2 CH4 WV2
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade WV2 OW2 CH4
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade WL5 BR2 SJ2
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade SJ2 BR2 WL5
Sun 03/22/2020 2:00 PM Owosso High School Court 1 5th Grade SJ2 WL5 BR2
Portland High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade LS1 SJ1 PT2
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade SJ1 PT2 LS1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Portland High School Court 1 4th Grade PT2 LS1 SJ1
Portland High School Court 2
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 4th Grade OW1 DR1 PT1
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 4th Grade PT1 DR1 OW1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Portland High School Court 2 4th Grade PT1 OW1 DR1
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Portland High School Court 2 5th Grade PT4 PT3 CO1
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Portland High School Court 2 5th Grade PT3 CO1 PT4
Potterville Middle/High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 4th Grade WL2 PO1 BR1
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 4th Grade BR1 WL2 PO1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 4th Grade PO1 BR1 WL2
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 7th Grade PO3 LG2 DN3
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 7th Grade LG2 DN3 PO3
Sun 03/22/2020 2:00 PM Potterville Middle/High School Court 1 7th Grade PO3 DN3 LG2
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1
Sun 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1 5th Grade SB1 CH3 SB2
Sun 03/22/2020 10:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1 5th Grade CH3 SB2 SB1
Sun 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1 5th Grade SB2 SB1 CH3
Sun 03/22/2020 12:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1 6th Grade SB3 MS1 WV4
Sun 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School Court 1 6th Grade SB3 WV4 MS1















 


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston