Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Boys League Schedule
Home
2023 - 2024 SEASON
2023 - 2024 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF

REVISED 1/30/24

 

                  7th Boys Silver East        
BT15
1 1/20/2024 3:15 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East LG18 BT15
0 1/20/2024 4:30 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East BT15 EL16
1 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East PR12 BT15
0 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East BT15 CS12
1 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East DN13 BT15
1 2/3/2024 5:45 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East FV23 BT15
0 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East BT15 MN7
0 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East BT15 HS15
CS12
0 1/14/2024 11:30 AM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East CS12 LG18
1 1/14/2024 10:15 AM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East FV23 CS12
1 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East MN7 CS12
0 1/21/2024 4:30 PM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East CS12 DN13
0 1/27/2024 9:00 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East CS12 PR12
1 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East BT15 CS12
1 2/3/2024 12:45 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 CS12
1 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 CS12
1 2/10/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 CS12
DN13
0 1/21/2024 3:15 PM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East DN13 MN7
1 1/21/2024 4:30 PM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East CS12 DN13
0 1/27/2024 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East DN13 HS15
1 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East LG18 DN13
0 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East DN13 BT15
1 2/3/2024 4:30 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East PR12 DN13
1 2/10/2024 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 DN13
0 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7th Boys Silver East DN13 FV23
1 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 DN13
0 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East DN13 WL22
EL16
0 1/20/2024 2:00 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East EL16 LG18
1 1/20/2024 4:30 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East BT15 EL16
1 1/27/2024 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 EL16
0 2/3/2024 12:45 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 CS12
1 2/3/2024 2:00 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 EL16
1 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 EL16
0 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 DN13
0 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 PR12
1 2/17/2024 11:30 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 EL16
FV23
0 1/14/2024 10:15 AM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East FV23 CS12
1 1/14/2024 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East LG18 FV23
1 1/20/2024 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7th Boys Silver East HS15 FV23
1 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Perry High School Gym 7th Boys Silver East PR12 FV23
0 1/27/2024 5:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East FV23 WL22
0 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East FV23 MN7
0 2/3/2024 5:45 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East FV23 BT15
1 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 7th Boys Silver East DN13 FV23
HS15
0 1/20/2024 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7th Boys Silver East HS15 FV23
1 1/20/2024 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7th Boys Silver East WL22 HS15
1 1/27/2024 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East DN13 HS15
0 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East HS15 LG18
0 2/3/2024 2:00 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 EL16
0 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Chesaning Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 CS12
0 2/4/2024 10:15 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East HS15 PR12
0 2/10/2024 4:30 PM Dansville Middle School 7th Boys Silver East HS15 DN13
1 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East BT15 HS15
1 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 HS15
LG18
1 1/14/2024 11:30 AM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East CS12 LG18
0 1/14/2024 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver East LG18 FV23
0 1/20/2024 3:15 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East LG18 BT15
1 1/20/2024 2:00 PM East Lansing M.S School New 7th Boys Silver East EL16 LG18
0 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Perry High School Gym 7th Boys Silver East LG18 PR12
1 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East HS15 LG18
0 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East LG18 DN13
1 2/4/2024 12:45 PM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East MN7 LG18
0 2/4/2024 9:00 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East LG18 WL22
MN7
0 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East MN7 CS12
1 1/21/2024 3:15 PM Perry High School Aux 7th Boys Silver East DN13 MN7
1 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East FV23 MN7
0 2/4/2024 12:45 PM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East MN7 LG18
1 2/4/2024 11:30 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East WL22 MN7
1 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East BT15 MN7
0 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 HS15
0 2/17/2024 9:00 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 PR12
0 2/17/2024 11:30 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 EL16
PR12
0 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Perry High School Gym 7th Boys Silver East PR12 FV23
1 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Perry High School Gym 7th Boys Silver East LG18 PR12
0 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East PR12 BT15
1 1/27/2024 9:00 AM Chesaning High School B 7th Boys Silver East CS12 PR12
0 2/3/2024 4:30 PM Bath High School Main 7th Boys Silver East PR12 DN13
1 2/4/2024 10:15 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East HS15 PR12
0 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East PR12 WL22
1 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East EL16 PR12
1 2/17/2024 9:00 AM Montrose High School 7th Boys Silver East MN7 PR12
WL22
0 1/20/2024 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Front 7th Boys Silver East WL22 HS15
1 1/27/2024 5:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East FV23 WL22
0 1/27/2024 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 EL16
1 2/4/2024 9:00 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East LG18 WL22
0 2/4/2024 11:30 AM Laingsburg High School A 7th Boys Silver East WL22 MN7
0 2/10/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 CS12
0 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver East WL22 EL16
1 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East PR12 WL22
1 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7th Boys Silver East DN13 WL22
                  7th Boys Silver North        
DW29
0 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North DW29 PT27
0 1/13/2024 5:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North DW29 OK22
1 1/20/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North PT26 DW29
0 1/20/2024 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North DW29 IO16
1 1/21/2024 12:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 DW29
1 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North SN2 DW29
0 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North DW29 FV24
1 2/4/2024 12:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North LK15 DW29
FV24
0 1/13/2024 11:30 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North FV24 PT26
0 1/13/2024 10:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North FV24 LK15
1 1/20/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North PT27 FV24
0 1/20/2024 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North FV24 GL23
0 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North FV24 SN2
1 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North DW29 FV24
1 2/11/2024 2:00 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver North IO16 FV24
1 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver North SG3 FV24
GL23
1 1/13/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North IO16 GL23
0 1/13/2024 4:30 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 SG3
0 1/20/2024 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North GL23 PT27
1 1/20/2024 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North FV24 GL23
0 1/28/2024 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 OK22
1 1/28/2024 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North PT26 GL23
1 2/3/2024 10:15 AM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North SN2 GL23
1 2/3/2024 11:30 AM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North OK22 GL23
1 2/4/2024 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver North IO16 GL23
0 2/4/2024 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver North GL23 SG3
1 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North OK22 GL23
0 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 LK15
IO16
0 1/13/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North IO16 GL23
0 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North IO16 SN2
0 1/20/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North IO16 PT26
1 1/20/2024 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North DW29 IO16
1 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North SG3 IO16
1 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North LK15 IO16
0 2/4/2024 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver North IO16 GL23
0 2/11/2024 2:00 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver North IO16 FV24
1 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT27 IO16
LK15
1 1/13/2024 10:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North FV24 LK15
1 1/13/2024 9:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 LK15
1 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North OK22 LK15
1 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SN2 LK15
0 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North LK15 SG3
0 1/27/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North LK15 IO16
0 2/4/2024 12:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North LK15 DW29
0 2/10/2024 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North LK15 PT27
1 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 LK15
OK22
1 1/13/2024 5:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North DW29 OK22
1 1/13/2024 4:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North PT27 OK22
0 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North OK22 LK15
1 1/21/2024 10:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 OK22
1 1/28/2024 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 OK22
0 1/28/2024 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North OK22 PT26
0 2/3/2024 12:45 PM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North OK22 SN2
0 2/3/2024 11:30 AM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North OK22 GL23
0 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North OK22 GL23
PT26
1 1/13/2024 11:30 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North FV24 PT26
0 1/13/2024 9:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 LK15
0 1/20/2024 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North PT26 DW29
1 1/20/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North IO16 PT26
0 1/28/2024 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North PT26 GL23
1 1/28/2024 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 7th Boys Silver North OK22 PT26
0 2/3/2024 2:00 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 SG3
0 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 SN2
PT27
1 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North DW29 PT27
0 1/13/2024 4:30 PM Dewitt Jr High Small 7th Boys Silver North PT27 OK22
0 1/20/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North PT27 FV24
1 1/20/2024 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver North GL23 PT27
1 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 PT27
1 2/10/2024 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 7th Boys Silver North LK15 PT27
0 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT27 SN2
0 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT27 IO16
SG3
1 1/13/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North SN2 SG3
1 1/13/2024 4:30 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North GL23 SG3
0 1/21/2024 10:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 OK22
0 1/21/2024 12:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 DW29
0 1/27/2024 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North SG3 IO16
1 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Boys Silver North LK15 SG3
1 2/3/2024 2:00 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 SG3
0 2/3/2024 3:15 PM Portland High School 7th Boys Silver North SG3 PT27
1 2/4/2024 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School Main 7th Boys Silver North GL23 SG3
0 2/11/2024 12:45 PM Fowlerville H.S. Aux 7th Boys Silver North SG3 FV24
SN2
0 1/13/2024 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North SN2 SG3
1 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 7th Boys Silver North IO16 SN2
0 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Lakewood Middle School 7th Boys Silver North SN2 LK15
0 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North SN2 DW29
1 1/27/2024 12:45 PM Dewitt Jr High Large 7th Boys Silver North FV24 SN2
0 2/3/2024 10:15 AM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North SN2 GL23
1 2/3/2024 12:45 PM Saranac Aux Gym 7th Boys Silver North OK22 SN2
1 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT27 SN2
1 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver North PT26 SN2
                  7th Boys Silver South        
CH24
1 1/14/2024 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South ER12 CH24
0 1/14/2024 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South CH24 ST13
0 1/21/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South CH24 OL13
1 1/21/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 CH24
0 1/28/2024 12:45 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South CH24 HT18
1 1/28/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South LS11 CH24
0 2/4/2024 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Boys Silver South CH24 LS11
1 2/4/2024 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Boys Silver South MS26 CH24
1 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South PT28 CH24
0 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South CH24 HT18
ER12
1 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 7th Boys Silver South HT18 ER12
0 1/14/2024 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South ER12 CH24
0 1/14/2024 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South ER12 PT28
0 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South ER12 MS26
1 1/21/2024 10:15 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South HC13 ER12
1 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver South ST13 ER12
0 2/10/2024 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South ER12 HC14
1 2/10/2024 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South LS11 ER12
1 2/11/2024 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7th Boys Silver South OL13 ER12
HC13
0 1/14/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC13 OL13
0 1/14/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC13 LS11
1 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South MS26 HC13
0 1/21/2024 10:15 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South HC13 ER12
HC14
0 1/14/2024 12:45 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 MS26
0 1/14/2024 3:15 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 HT18
1 1/21/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South OL13 HC14
0 1/21/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 CH24
1 1/27/2024 5:45 PM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver South PT28 HC14
0 1/28/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 LS11
1 1/28/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South ST13 HC14
1 2/10/2024 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South ER12 HC14
HT18
0 1/13/2024 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 7th Boys Silver South HT18 ER12
1 1/14/2024 3:15 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 HT18
1 1/14/2024 2:00 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South MS26 HT18
1 1/21/2024 5:45 PM Holt High School North Campus 7th Boys Silver South LS11 HT18
1 1/21/2024 4:30 PM Holt High School North Campus 7th Boys Silver South PT28 HT18
0 1/27/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver South HT18 ST13
1 1/28/2024 12:45 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South CH24 HT18
1 1/28/2024 2:00 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South ST13 HT18
0 2/4/2024 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South HT18 OL13
1 2/11/2024 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South CH24 HT18
0 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South HT18 PT28
LS11
1 1/14/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC13 LS11
1 1/14/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South OL13 LS11
0 1/21/2024 5:45 PM Holt High School North Campus 7th Boys Silver South LS11 HT18
1 1/28/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 LS11
0 1/28/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South LS11 CH24
1 2/4/2024 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Boys Silver South CH24 LS11
0 2/4/2024 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South LS11 MS26
0 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South LS11 PT28
0 2/10/2024 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South LS11 ER12
MS26
1 1/14/2024 12:45 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC14 MS26
0 1/14/2024 2:00 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South MS26 HT18
0 1/21/2024 11:30 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South MS26 HC13
1 1/21/2024 9:00 AM Maple Valley West 7th Boys Silver South ER12 MS26
1 2/4/2024 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South LS11 MS26
0 2/4/2024 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Boys Silver South MS26 CH24
1 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Boys Silver South OL13 MS26
0 2/17/2024 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South MS26 ST13
0 2/17/2024 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South MS26 PT28
OL13
1 1/14/2024 9:00 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South HC13 OL13
0 1/14/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South OL13 LS11
0 1/21/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South OL13 HC14
1 1/21/2024 10:15 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South CH24 OL13
1 2/4/2024 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South HT18 OL13
0 2/10/2024 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Boys Silver South OL13 MS26
1 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Boys Silver South ST13 OL13
0 2/11/2024 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 7th Boys Silver South OL13 ER12
0 2/17/2024 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South OL13 PT28
PT28
0 1/14/2024 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South PT28 ST13
1 1/14/2024 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South ER12 PT28
0 1/21/2024 4:30 PM Holt High School North Campus 7th Boys Silver South PT28 HT18
0 1/27/2024 5:45 PM Portland Middle School 7th Boys Silver South PT28 HC14
1 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 7th Boys Silver South LS11 PT28
0 2/11/2024 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South PT28 CH24
1 2/11/2024 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Boys Silver South HT18 PT28
1 2/17/2024 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South OL13 PT28
1 2/17/2024 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South MS26 PT28
ST13
1 1/14/2024 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South PT28 ST13
1 1/14/2024 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High B 7th Boys Silver South CH24 ST13
0 1/27/2024 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver South ST13 ER12
1 1/27/2024 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 7th Boys Silver South HT18 ST13
0 1/28/2024 11:30 AM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South ST13 HC14
0 1/28/2024 2:00 PM BC Harper Creek M.S 7th Boys Silver South ST13 HT18
0 2/10/2024 2:00 PM Olivet Middle School Main 7th Boys Silver South ST13 OL13
1 2/17/2024 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 7th Boys Silver South MS26 ST13




















 

LEGEND
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6   Week 7   

Team Schedules:    7th Boys Bronze    7th Boys Silver    7th Boys Gold    8th Boys Bronze    8th Boys Silver   


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue Charlotte Chesaning Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Harper Creek Haslett
Hastings Holt Ionia Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie  Maple Valley Marshall Mason Montrose Morrice New Lothrop Okemos
Olivet  Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge Swartz Creek Webberville Williamston