Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston


Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall Schedule Legend
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON
Community League Division Team Name
Bath 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver BT1
Bath 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  BT2
Bellevue 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze BL1
LAC 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze LA1
Charlotte 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver CH1
Charlotte 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold CH2
Durand 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze DR1
Dansville 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  DN1
Dewitt 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver DW1
Dewitt 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold DW2
Dewitt 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze DW3
East Lansing 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver EL1
East Lansing 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  EL2
Eaton Rapids 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze ER1
Fowler 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold FW1
Fowlerville 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver FV1
Fowlerville 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  FV2
Grand Ledge 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze GL1
Grand Ledge 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  GL2
Haslett 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze HS1
Haslett 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze HS2
Holt 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver HT1
Holt 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  HT2
Ionia 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze IO1
Ionia 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  IO2
Laingsburg 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver LG1
Laingsburg 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  LG2
Marshall 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver MA1
Marshall 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze MA2
Marshall 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold MA3
Mason 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver MS1
Mason 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold MS2
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OK1
Okemos 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold OK2
Okemos 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze OK3
Ovid-Elsie 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver OE1
Ovid-Elsie 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze OE2
Perry 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PR1
Perry 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  PR2
Pewamo 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PW1
Pewamo 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PW2
Portland 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver PT1
Portland 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze PT2
Portland 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold PT3
Potterville 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze PO1
Potterville 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze PO2
Stockbridge 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver ST1
Stockbridge 8th Girls 8th Girls Gold ST2
Williamston 7th Girls 7th Girls Silver WL1
Maple Valley 7th Girls 7th Girls Bronze MV1
Maple Valley 8th Girls 8th Girls Bronze MV2
Olivet 8th Girls 8th Girls Silver  OL1







 

Printable Version
PDF