Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON

POSTED 10/29/22

              Sat 11/05/2022        
                    Date
Dansville Middle School
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 GL2
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver IO2 GL2
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 IO2
Eaton Rapids GIS Gym
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids GIS Gym 7th Girls Bronze ER1 GL1
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids GIS Gym 7th Girls Bronze GL1 MV1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids GIS Gym 7th Girls Bronze MV1 ER1
Fowlerville Jr. High School
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 PR2
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver EL2 OL1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver PR2 OL1
Sat 11/05/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 EL2
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 11/05/2022 12:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Bronze DW3 HS1
Sat 11/05/2022 1:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Bronze DW3 MA2
Sat 11/05/2022 2:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 7th Girls Bronze MA2 HS1
Sat 11/05/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 PW2
Sat 11/05/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 OK2
Sat 11/05/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold PW2 OK2
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 11/05/2022 12:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 DR1
Sat 11/05/2022 1:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 MV2
Sat 11/05/2022 2:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze DR1 MV2
Sat 11/05/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze HS2 OE2
Sat 11/05/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver LG2 HT2
Sat 11/05/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 HT2
Sat 11/05/2022 7:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 LG2
Perry Middle School
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver LG1 FV1
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver BT1 PR1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver BT1 PT1
Sat 11/05/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver FV1 LG1
Sat 11/05/2022 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 7th Girls Silver PT1 PR1
Potterville High School
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Potterville High School 7th Girls Bronze PO1 OK3
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Potterville High School 7th Girls Bronze OK3 IO1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Potterville High School 7th Girls Bronze PO1 IO1
Sat 11/05/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 PT2
Sat 11/05/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2
Sat 11/05/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PO2
Stockbridge High School A
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 7th Girls Silver ST1 HT1
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 7th Girls Silver CH1 HT1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 7th Girls Silver CH1 ST1
Sat 11/05/2022 12:45 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 FW1
Sat 11/05/2022 2:00 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold FW1 MA3
Sat 11/05/2022 3:15 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MA3 ST2
Williamston Middle School
Sat 11/05/2022 9:00 AM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver MS1 OE1
Sat 11/05/2022 10:15 AM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver EL1 WL1
Sat 11/05/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver EL1 OK1
Sat 11/05/2022 12:45 PM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver MA1 MS1
Sat 11/05/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver WL1 OK1
              Sun 11/06/2022        
                    Date
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sun 11/06/2022 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver PW1 OE1
Sun 11/06/2022 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver DW1 PW1
Sun 11/06/2022 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 7th Girls Silver DW1 OE1
Portland Middle School
Sun 11/06/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 MS2
Sun 11/06/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 MS2
Sun 11/06/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 PT3

 









 

Printable Version
PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston