Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON
POSTED 10/29/22

              Sat 11/12/2022        
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver BT1 LG1
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver LG1 PW1
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Aux 7th Girls Silver PW1 BT1
Bath High School Main
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver BT2 FV2
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver FV2 IO2
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver IO2 BT2
EL Macdonald MS A
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM EL Macdonald MS A 7th Girls Silver EL1 MS1
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM EL Macdonald MS A 7th Girls Silver MS1 ST1
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM EL Macdonald MS A 7th Girls Silver ST1 EL1
EL Macdonald MS B
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver EL2 LG2
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver LG2 DN1
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver DN1 EL2
Fowlerville Jr. High School
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver PR1 HT1
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver PT1 DW1
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver DW1 FV1
Sat 11/12/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver OE1 PR1
Sat 11/12/2022 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver FV1 PT1
Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A
Sat 11/12/2022 1:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver HT2 GL2
Sat 11/12/2022 2:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver OL1 HT2
Sat 11/12/2022 3:30 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver PR2 GL2
Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B
Sat 11/12/2022 1:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 7th Girls Bronze GL1 MA2
Sat 11/12/2022 2:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 7th Girls Bronze MA2 PO1
Sat 11/12/2022 3:30 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 7th Girls Bronze PO1 GL1
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PO2
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 BL1
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 OE2
Stockbridge High School A
Sat 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 OK2
Sat 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold OK2 MS2
Sat 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MS2 ST2
              Sun 11/13/2022        
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver WL1 CH1
Sun 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver MA1 WL1
Sun 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver HT1 OK1
Sun 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 7th Girls Silver CH1 MA1
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 7th Girls Silver DW1 EL1
Sun 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold CH2 MA3
Sun 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold MA3 PW2
Sun 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold PW2 CH2
Durand High School
Sun 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 DR1
Sun 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 HS2
Sun 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 MV2
Sun 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 LA1
Eaton Rapids Island City Academy
Sun 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze OK3 DW3
Sun 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze HS1 IO1
Sun 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze ER1 OK3
Sun 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze IO1 MV1
Sun 11/13/2022 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze DW3 ER1
Sun 11/13/2022 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 7th Girls Bronze MV1 HS1
Portland Middle School
Sun 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 PT3
Sun 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW1
Sun 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 DW2






 

Printable Version
PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold   


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston