Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON

REVISED 11/13/22


              Sat 11/19/2022            
                    Date
Bellevue High School
Sat 11/19/2022 10:00 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 LA1
Sat 11/19/2022 11:15 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 MV2
Sat 11/19/2022 12:30 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze MV2 PO2
Sat 11/19/2022 1:45 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 BL1
Fowlerville Jr. High School
Sat 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver FV1 PR1
Sat 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver BT1 DW1
Sat 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver PR1 PW1
Sat 11/19/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver FV1 BT1
Sat 11/19/2022 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 7th Girls Silver OK1 PW1
Perry Middle School
Sat 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 BT2
Sat 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver BT2 DN1
Sat 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 PR2
Portland High School
Sat 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PT2
Sat 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 OE2
Sat 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 DR1
Sat 11/19/2022 12:45 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver PT1 LG1
Sat 11/19/2022 2:00 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver LG1 OE1
Sat 11/19/2022 3:15 PM Portland High School 7th Girls Silver OE1 PT1
Stockbridge High School A
Sat 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold DW2 ST2
Sat 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold CH2 DW2
Sat 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 CH2
Williamston Middle School
Sat 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver WL1 MS1
Sat 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver MS1 HT1
Sat 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold MS2 PW2
Sat 11/19/2022 12:45 PM Williamston Middle School 7th Girls Silver HT1 WL1
Sat 11/19/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 MS2
Sat 11/19/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold PW2 FW1
              Sun 11/20/2022            
                    Date
Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A
Sun 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 7th Girls Bronze GL1 HS1
Sun 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 7th Girls Bronze HS1 OK3
Sun 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver GL2 OL1
Sun 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 7th Girls Bronze OK3 GL1
Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B
Sun 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
Sun 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver OL1 FV2
Sun 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver BT2 IO2
Sun 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver IO2 EL2
Sun 11/20/2022 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
Maple Valley West Gym
Sun 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 BL1
Sun 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze DR1 BL1
Sun 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 DR1
Sun 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 HS2
Sun 11/20/2022 2:00 PM Maple Valley West Gym 7th Girls Bronze DW3 MV1
Sun 11/20/2022 3:15 PM Maple Valley West Gym 7th Girls Bronze PO1 DW3
Sun 11/20/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley West Gym 7th Girls Bronze MV1 PO1
Marshall H.S A
Sun 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Marshall H.S A 7th Girls Silver MA1 OK1
Sun 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Marshall H.S A 7th Girls Silver EL1 CH1
Sun 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Marshall H.S A 7th Girls Silver MA1 EL1
Sun 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Marshall H.S A 7th Girls Silver MA1 CH1
Marshall H.S. B
Sun 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold MA3 OK2
Sun 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold PT3 MA3
Sun 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold OK2 PT3
Sun 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Marshall H.S. B 7th Girls Bronze IO1 MA2
Sun 11/20/2022 2:00 PM Marshall H.S. B 7th Girls Bronze ER1 IO1
Sun 11/20/2022 3:15 PM Marshall H.S. B 7th Girls Bronze MA2 ER1







 

Printable Version
PDF
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.