Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON
REVISED 11/13/22

              Sat 12/03/2022            
                    Date
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/03/2022 12:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Bronze HS1 PO1
Sat 12/03/2022 1:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Bronze ER1 PO1
Sat 12/03/2022 2:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 7th Girls Bronze HS1 ER1
Ionia High School A
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Bronze IO1 DW3
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Bronze GL1 DW3
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 7th Girls Bronze IO1 GL1
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver IO2 OL1
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver OL1 LG2
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver LG2 IO2
Maple Valley West Gym
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 OE2
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 LA1
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 LA1
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 EL2
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 BT2
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 DN1
Potterville High School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 HS2
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 HS2
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 BL1
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 DR1
PW High School  FieldHouse A
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM PW High School  FieldHouse A 7th Girls Silver PW1 PT1
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM PW High School  FieldHouse A 7th Girls Silver OE1 FV1
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM PW High School  FieldHouse A 7th Girls Silver OE1 BT1
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM PW High School  FieldHouse A 7th Girls Silver PW1 FV1
PW High School  FieldHouse B
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM PW High School  FieldHouse B 7th Girls Silver PR1 BT1
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM PW High School  FieldHouse B 7th Girls Silver DW1 WL1
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM PW High School  FieldHouse B 7th Girls Silver PT1 MA1
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PW2 PT3
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PT3 ST2
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold ST2 PW2
              Sun 12/04/2022            
                    Date
Dewitt High School Gym A
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Dewitt High School Gym A 7th Girls Silver PR1 DW1
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Dewitt High School Gym A 7th Girls Silver PR1 LG1
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Dewitt High School Gym A 7th Girls Silver LG1 DW1
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Dewitt High School Gym A 7th Girls Bronze DW3 HS1
Dewitt High School Gym B
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 DW2
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 MA3
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MA3 DW2
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver HT1 EL1
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver HT1 MA1
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver EL1 WL1
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 7th Girls Silver HT1 MA1
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver FV2 DN1
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver LG2 FV2
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver OL1 DN1
Okemos High School Main A
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main A 7th Girls Silver OK1 CH1
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main A 7th Girls Silver MS1 CH1
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main A 7th Girls Silver OK1 MS1
Okemos High School Main B
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main B 7th Girls Bronze MA2 OK3
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main B 7th Girls Bronze MV1 MA2
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main B 7th Girls Bronze OK3 MV1
Okemos High School Main C
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 CH2
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold FW1 CH2
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 FW1
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 PO2
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 LA1
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2










 

Printable Version
PDF
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze  8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston