Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2021 - 2022 SEASON
2021 - 2022 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 11/29/21

              Sat 12/04/2021            
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Bath High School Aux 4TH GIRLS SILVER EAST BT4 DW7
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Bath High School Aux 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH BT9 CH13
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Bath High School Aux 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST BT11 C011
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Bath High School Aux 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT6 NL5
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Bath High School Aux 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT7 C06
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT5 OW12
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST BT3 C09
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT5 LG5
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 5TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH BT10 LG12
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT8 C07
Bellevue High School Aux
Sat 12/04/2021 10:00 AM Bellevue High School Aux 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH BV6 DN3
Sat 12/04/2021 11:15 AM Bellevue High School Aux 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH BV3 ST10
Sat 12/04/2021 12:30 PM Bellevue High School Aux 3RD BOYS SOUTH BV2 CH3
Sat 12/04/2021 1:45 PM Bellevue High School Aux 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH BV4 LS7
Durand High School
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Durand High School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST DR5 WL12
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Durand High School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST DR4 WB3
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Durand High School 3RD BOYS MIDWEST DR8 OW7
East Lansing M.S School  Old
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM East Lansing M.S School  Old 4TH GIRLS SILVER EAST EL3 FW5
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM East Lansing M.S School  Old 5TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH EL9 HS11
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM East Lansing M.S School  Old 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH EL10 HT18
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM East Lansing M.S School  Old 5TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL EL5 FW7
East Lansing M.S School New
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM East Lansing M.S School New 4TH BOYS GOLD EL4 HT9
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM East Lansing M.S School New 6TH BOYS GOLD EL6 PW10
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM East Lansing M.S School New 5TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH EL9 DW20
Eaton Rapids GIS School
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER9 FW11
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ER5 LV3
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 4TH BOYS GOLD ER3 WL13
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER7 LS4
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 3RD BOYS SOUTH ER2 LS3
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER4 CH8
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER10 HT15
Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 6TH BOYS GOLD FW9 OK17
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 5TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH FW10 C010
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 6TH BOYS GOLD DW16 FW9
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL FW4 CH6
Sat 12/04/2021 5:45 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 4TH BOYS SILVER WEST FW6 PT14
Sat 12/04/2021 7:00 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 3RD BOYS NORTH FW2 HT4
Haslett M.S. Back
Sat 12/04/2021 12:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST HS10 IO7
Sat 12/04/2021 1:15 PM Haslett M.S. Back 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH HS16 MV9
Sat 12/04/2021 2:30 PM Haslett M.S. Back 3RD BOYS SOUTHEAST HS15 WL5
Sat 12/04/2021 3:45 PM Haslett M.S. Back 4TH GIRLS SILVER EAST HS7 LG10
Sat 12/04/2021 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS5 DN4
Sat 12/04/2021 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Back 3RD BOYS CENTRAL HS3 WB2
Haslett M.S. Front
Sat 12/04/2021 12:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH HS8 OK16
Sat 12/04/2021 1:15 PM Haslett M.S. Front 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL HS6 PW5
Sat 12/04/2021 2:30 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST HS12 OW15
Sat 12/04/2021 3:45 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH HS14 LK3
Sat 12/04/2021 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH HS13 MA11
Sat 12/04/2021 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Front 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL HS4 PW4
Ionia High School A
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST IO3 LS5
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 3RD BOYS NORTH IO2 PT5
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 5TH GIRLS GOLD PW12 IO8
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 6TH BOYS BRONZE NORTH IO6 C08
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 5TH GIRLS GOLD IO8 OK6
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH IO9 DW22
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL IO4 LG6
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH IO10 FV18
Lakewood Middle School
Sat 12/04/2021 10:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH LK7 PT11
Sat 12/04/2021 11:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER WEST LK4 DW11
Sat 12/04/2021 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST LK6 MV7
Sat 12/04/2021 1:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST LK5 PT13
Lansing Christian
Sat 12/04/2021 1:00 PM Lansing Christian 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH LC6 OW19
Sat 12/04/2021 2:15 PM Lansing Christian 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST LC2 OK4
Sat 12/04/2021 3:30 PM Lansing Christian 3RD BOYS NORTH LC1 DW5
Sat 12/04/2021 4:45 PM Lansing Christian 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL LC4 OE9
Sat 12/04/2021 6:00 PM Lansing Christian 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL LC3 PT9
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL MS6 DW8
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 4TH BOYS GOLD MS7 PW6
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST MS4 HT6
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH MS9 MA8
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 6TH BOYS GOLD MS11 HT13
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH MS15 OK9
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL MS5 WL9
Sat 12/04/2021 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MS8 HT10
Olivet Middle School Main
Sat 12/04/2021 9:00 AM Olivet Middle School Main 3RD GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH OL5 MV4
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Olivet Middle School Main 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH OL9 MS13
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Olivet Middle School Main 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH OL10 MV10
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School Main 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH OL6 SP4
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Olivet Middle School Main 3RD BOYS SOUTH OL4 MA3
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Olivet Middle School Main 6TH BOYS GOLD OL11 WL21
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Olivet Middle School Main 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH OL7 CH16
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST OE5 PR4
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST OE12 PR9
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3RD BOYS MIDWEST OE4 PR3
Sat 12/04/2021 5:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH OE10 GL9
Portland High School
Sat 12/04/2021 5:45 PM Portland High School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL PT15 FW3
Potterville High School
Sat 12/04/2021 10:15 AM Potterville High School 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST PO2 MS3
Sat 12/04/2021 11:30 AM Potterville High School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST PO3 LK1
Sat 12/04/2021 12:45 PM Potterville High School 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH PO5 MS12
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Potterville High School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH PO6 SP7
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Potterville High School 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH P04 MA9
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High
Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 3RD BOYS SOUTHEAST ST4 FV5
Sat 12/04/2021 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 3RD BOYS SOUTHEAST ST3 FV3
Sat 12/04/2021 4:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST ST9 WL20
              Sun 12/05/2021            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 3RD GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH CH5 OL5
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 3RD GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH LV1 WB4
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH MA7 MV5
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH CH12 MS12
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School A 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH MA6 CH16
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL CH6 HS6
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH CH14 OL13
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH LC5 MA13
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH CH8 ER4
Corunna Middle School B
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School B 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST C06 DR11
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School B 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST C05 FV6
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School B 3RD BOYS MIDWEST CO4 DR8
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School B 3RD BOYS CENTRAL CO12 M03
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School B 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST C07 LG9
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Dewitt High School A 3RD BOYS NORTH DW3 PT5
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Dewitt High School A 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST HT5 PO2
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Dewitt High School A 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW17 PT12
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL DW15 EL5
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL DW6 FV15
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST IO7 PT13
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH DW20 BT10
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Dewitt High School B 4TH BOYS SILVER WEST DW9 PT14
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Dewitt High School B 3RD BOYS NORTH DW5 IO2
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Dewitt High School B 5TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL HT11 LG7
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH DW22 GL14
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW17 MV9
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 4TH GIRLS SILVER EAST HS7 EL3
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Dewitt High School B 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW12 HS8
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW10 BT6
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL DW8 LG11
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH CH9 LV4
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH DW23 DR7
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH DW14 LV4
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW13 MS10
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Dewitt High School C 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH DW18 ER10
Durand High School
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Durand High School 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST DR9 FV8
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Durand High School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH DR7 FV19
Eaton Rapids ICA
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 3RD BOYS SOUTH ER2 MA3
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 4TH BOYS GOLD ER3 MS7
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER8 ST10
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER9 PO6
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER7 SP3
Fowlerville Jr High
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL FV9 DN5
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr High 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL FV10 HS9
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr High 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL FV9 HT16
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr High 6TH BOYS BRONZE NORTH FV13 C08
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High 6TH BOYS BRONZE NORTH FV12 OW17
Grand Ledge Beagle Main A
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 5TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL GL11 OK14
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH GL9 IO10
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL GL6 IO4
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH GL8 DW19
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 6TH BOYS GOLD GL16 PW9
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main A 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST GL13 HS10
Grand Ledge Beagle Main B
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 4TH BOYS GOLD GL5 EL4
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH GL18 SP8
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 5TH GIRLS GOLD GL7 PT19
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH SP8 I05
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH GL15 HS14
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle Main B 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST GL4 HT8
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH HT18 LS10
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 4TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL HT7 MS6
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 6TH BOYS GOLD HT13 EL6
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH HT17 CH13
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 6TH BOYS GOLD HT14 FV11
Lakewood Middle School
Sun 12/05/2021 10:00 AM Lakewood Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE WEST LK5 MV7
Sun 12/05/2021 11:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST LK1 PT18
Sun 12/05/2021 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH LK7 GL17
Sun 12/05/2021 1:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER WEST LK4 CH7
Sun 12/05/2021 3:00 PM Lakewood Middle School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH LK3 OW18
Sun 12/05/2021 4:15 PM Lakewood Middle School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH LK2 FV18
Leslie Middle School
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST LS2 HT6
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH LS4 OL7
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 3RD BOYS SOUTH LS3 BV2
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Leslie Middle School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST LS5 WL10
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH LS9 OL9
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH LS6 PO5
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH LS7 MA9
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Leslie Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH LS8 MV8
Maple Valley West
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Maple Valley West 3RD GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH MV4 DN2
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Maple Valley West 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST MV3 DW4
Okemos High School B
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Okemos High School B 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL OK13 OE6
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Okemos High School B 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH OK19 WL22
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Okemos High School B 5TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL OK15 GL10
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH OK19 EL8
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 6TH BOYS GOLD OK17 PW10
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 3RD BOYS SOUTHEAST OK11 DN1
Okemos High School C
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Okemos High School C 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH OK16 PW8
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Okemos High School C 4TH GIRLS BRONZE WEST OK4 PO3
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Okemos High School C 4TH GIRLS SILVER EAST OK5 PR5
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 3RD BOYS SOUTHWEST OK10 MS4
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Okemos High School C 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH OK9 OL12
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Okemos High School C 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH OK20 DN6
Okemos High School Main
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER WEST OK12 PT8
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH OK7 DW21
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH OK18 HS16
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 5TH GIRLS GOLD OK6 FV17
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 6TH GIRLS SILVER NORTH OK8 PW13
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST OE11 BT8
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST OE12 WL20
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST OE8 WL19
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3RD BOYS MIDWEST OE4 OW6
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST OE7 OW10
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL OE9 LC4
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST OE5 WB3
Perry Middle School
Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR10 DR13
Sun 12/05/2021 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST PR4 BT3
Sun 12/05/2021 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 4TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST WB5 WL11
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE EAST NL3 ST5
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR6 WL14
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 3RD BOYS MIDWEST PR3 OW7
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR7 OW13
Portland High School
Sun 12/05/2021 12:45 PM Portland High School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH PT21 OE10
Sun 12/05/2021 2:00 PM Portland High School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL PT16 MS5
Sun 12/05/2021 3:15 PM Portland High School 3RD BOYS NORTH PT6 PW3
Sun 12/05/2021 4:30 PM Portland High School 3RD GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL PT15 PW4
Sun 12/05/2021 5:45 PM Portland High School 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL PT9 WL15

 

Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston