Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

POSTED 11/24/22

              Sat 12/03/2022            
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Aux 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST BT12 LG10
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Aux 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST BT3 OW3
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Aux 4TH GIRLS SILVER BT6 DW9
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Bath High School Aux 4TH GIRLS SILVER DW10 BT5
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Bath High School Aux 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT9 OE11
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Bath High School Aux 4TH GIRLS SILVER BT5 OL4
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Bath High School Aux 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH BT13 DW28
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST BT4 C01
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL BT7 DW13
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST BT11 CO4
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL PT13 BT7
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST BT8 CO9
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL BT10 OL9
Bellevue High School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Bellevue High School 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH BL5 MA8
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Bellevue High School 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH BL4 DW6
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Bellevue High School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH BL3 CH20
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Bellevue High School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH BL2 CH7
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Bellevue High School 6TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH BL7 MV11
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Bellevue High School 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH BL6 CH11
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Corunna Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST CO3 FV17
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Corunna Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST CO2 OW4
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Corunna Middle School 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST C05 NL10
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST CO6 OE8
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE EAST CO8 MO2
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 6TH BOYS BRONZE EAST CO10 DW22
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST CO7 HS4
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST CO11 DR11
Durand High School
Sat 12/03/2022 1:00 PM Durand High School 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST DR10 OW9
Sat 12/03/2022 2:15 PM Durand High School 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST DR8 DW12
Sat 12/03/2022 3:30 PM Durand High School 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST DR4 NL9
Sat 12/03/2022 4:45 PM Durand High School 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST DR9 SW1
Eaton Rapids GIS School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH ER8 CH17
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH ER3 CH6
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids GIS School 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ER6 LK10
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER7 HT12
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 4TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ER4 CH8
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER2 LS1
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids GIS School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER10 MA14
Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 5TH GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL FW10 DW25
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 4TH GIRLS GOLD FW4 MS6
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 5TH GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL FW11 GL12
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL FW3 DW8
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 4TH BOYS GOLD FW5 SJ6
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Fowler Waldron Piggot Gym 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH FW8 DN8
Haslett M.S. Back
Sat 12/03/2022 12:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 5TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL EL10 DW24
Sat 12/03/2022 1:15 PM Haslett M.S. Back 4TH BOYS GOLD PW6 EL4
Sat 12/03/2022 2:30 PM Haslett M.S. Back 5TH GIRLS GOLD HS15 SJ12
Sat 12/03/2022 3:45 PM Haslett M.S. Back 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH HS16 MO3
Sat 12/03/2022 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Back 4TH BOYS GOLD HS5 OK6
Sat 12/03/2022 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Back 5TH BOYS GOLD HS7 EL5
Haslett M.S. Front
Sat 12/03/2022 3:45 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH BOYS GOLD DW20 EL7
Sat 12/03/2022 5:00 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL EL12 FW9
Sat 12/03/2022 6:15 PM Haslett M.S. Front 6TH BOYS GOLD HS9 HT10
Ionia High School A
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Ionia High School A 3RD BOYS BRONZE NORTH IO7 FW12
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Ionia High School A 5TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL IO4 LS7
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Ionia High School A 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL IO8 PT14
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Ionia High School A 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH IO12 LK11
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 6TH GIRLS GOLD IO5 CH19
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 3RD BOYS BRONZE NORTH IO6 LG5
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL IO3 WL2
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Ionia High School B 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH IO9 SJ9
Lansing Christian
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Lansing Christian 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL LC4 DN5
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Lansing Christian 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL LC1 DW7
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Lansing Christian 5TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST LC5 WL14
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM Lansing Christian 3RD BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL LC2 HS3
Maple Valley East
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley East 4TH BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH MV5 OL5
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley East 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH LS4 MV6
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley East 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH MV13 MA13
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Maple Valley East 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MV6 OL6
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Maple Valley East 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MV7 SP5
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Maple Valley East 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH MV14 HT14
Maple Valley West
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Maple Valley West 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MV3 MA4
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Maple Valley West 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH MV12 MA12
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Maple Valley West 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MV3 CH3
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Maple Valley West 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH MV4 SP2
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL MS7 OE4
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 6TH GIRLS GOLD MS15 PT22
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 6TH BOYS GOLD MS11 DW19
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 5TH BOYS GOLD MS10 HT8
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL MS4 OK5
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH MS3 OL3
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH MS5 MA5
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 5TH GIRLS GOLD MS14 PW10
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST PR4 DN2
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST PR6 ST6
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM Perry Middle School 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST PR10 OE6
Portland High School
Sat 12/03/2022 10:00 AM Portland High School 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL PT12 GL4
Sat 12/03/2022 11:15 AM Portland High School 6TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL PT23 WV1
Sat 12/03/2022 12:30 PM Portland High School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL PT7 OK14
Sat 12/03/2022 1:45 PM Portland High School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL PT9 HS14
Sat 12/03/2022 3:00 PM Portland High School 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH PT17 LK8
Sat 12/03/2022 4:15 PM Portland High School 3RD BOYS BRONZE NORTH PT4 SJ1
Sat 12/03/2022 5:30 PM Portland High School 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH PT16 OE10
Sat 12/03/2022 6:45 PM Portland High School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL PT24 LK3
Potterville High School
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH PO7 HT15
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL PO4 WL9
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Potterville High School 6TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL PO6 LK9
PW Fieldhouse A
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM PW Fieldhouse A 4TH GIRLS GOLD PW5 EL3
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM PW Fieldhouse A 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL PW14 WL4
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM PW Fieldhouse A 5TH BOYS GOLD PW7 WL15
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM PW Fieldhouse A 6TH BOYS GOLD PW9 OK11
PW Fieldhouse B
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM PW Fieldhouse B 5TH BOYS GOLD PW8 FW6
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH BOYS GOLD ST11 OE12
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 5TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST ST10 OW16
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST ST3 LG4
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH BOYS BRONZE EAST ST12 LG17
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST ST4 LG7
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH ST13 GL18
Webberville Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Webberville Middle School 4TH GIRLS SILVER WB3 OK16
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Webberville Middle School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST WB2 NL2
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Webberville Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST WB1 OW2
Webberville Spartan Center
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Webberville Spartan Center 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST WB6 OW14
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Webberville Spartan Center 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH WB5 DN6
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Webberville Spartan Center 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST WB4 PR7
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Webberville Spartan Center 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH WB5 SP9
Williamston Middle School
Sat 12/03/2022 9:00 AM Williamston Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST WL5 NL1
Sat 12/03/2022 10:15 AM Williamston Middle School 4TH GIRLS GOLD WL8 PT8
Sat 12/03/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH WL17 ER5
Sat 12/03/2022 12:45 PM Williamston Middle School 6TH GIRLS GOLD WL20 GL16
Sat 12/03/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST WL10 OW6
Sat 12/03/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST WL12 OW8
Sat 12/03/2022 4:30 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH GIRLS GOLD WL7 OK15
Sat 12/03/2022 5:45 PM Williamston Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE EAST WL19 OW10
              Sun 12/04/2022            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School A
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School A 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH CH5 SP2
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School A 6TH GIRLS GOLD CH19 GL16
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School A 6TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH CH16 OK12
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School A 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH CH20 SP10
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School A 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH CH12 DN6
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School A 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH CH9 SP5
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School A 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH CH11 SP8
Charlotte Middle School B
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School B 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH CH21 OL11
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH CH8 DW11
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 4TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH CH10 OL6
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH CH17 DW23
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School B 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH CH18 ER10
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School B 4TH BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH CH7 DN4
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School B 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH CH13 OL8
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH BOYS GOLD DW14 PW8
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL DW18 FV11
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH BOYS GOLD DW14 PW7
Sun 12/04/2022 5:45 PM Dewitt High School A 5TH GIRLS BRONZE CENTRAL DW25 LK3
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW17 EL6
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH DN9 DW26
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL DW27 EL12
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Dewitt High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH DW26 MA13
Sun 12/04/2022 5:45 PM Dewitt High School B 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL DW13 PT14
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 5TH BOYS GOLD DW15 EL5
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL DW8 WL4
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 5TH BOYS SILVER NORTH LK8 DW16
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 3RD BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL DW7 OK14
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 6TH BOYS SILVER NORTH DW21 EL8
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST DW12 CO7
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Dewitt High School C 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST DW4 WL6
Durand High School
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Durand High School 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST DR7 FV9
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Durand High School 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST DR4 BT11
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Durand High School 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST DR6 FV3
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Durand High School 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST DR8 NL4
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Durand High School 4TH GIRLS SILVER DR3 NL3
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Durand High School 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST DR5 LG10
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Durand High School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST DR2 BT4
Eaton Rapids ICA
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH ER3 SP1
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER2 SP3
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids ICA 5TH GIRLS SILVER SOUTH ER8 MA12
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH ER9 PO7
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 4TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ER4 SP6
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 5TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ER5 OL10
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids ICA 5TH BOYS BRONZE SOUTH ER7 MV15
Fowlerville Jr High
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr High 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST FV17 FV18
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr High 6TH GIRLS GOLD FV21 PW12
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr High 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH FV20 ST13
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr High 5TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL FV19 GL10
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Fowlerville Jr High 4TH BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL FV8 OW7
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Fowlerville Jr High 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST FV6 OE8
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Fowlerville Jr High 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST FV7 ST4
Sun 12/04/2022 5:45 PM Fowlerville Jr High 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST FV4 ST3
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 4TH BOYS GOLD HT5 GL3
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTH HT3 OL3
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 5TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH HT14 GL11
Sun 12/04/2022 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 4TH BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH HT16 SP4
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 4TH BOYS GOLD HT7 SJ6
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 5TH GIRLS GOLD HT13 MS14
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 6TH GIRLS BRONZE SOUTH HT15 MS16
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 3RD BRONZE GIRLS SOUTH HT4 DN3
Okemos High School B
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School B 5TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL OK17 SJ13
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School B 4TH GIRLS GOLD OK15 PT8
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Okemos High School B 6TH GIRLS SILVER CENTRAL OK18 OE7
Okemos High School C
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School C 3RD BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL OK5 LG6
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School C 6TH BOYS GOLD OK11 HT9
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Okemos High School C 4TH GIRLS SILVER OK16 SJ5
Okemos High School Main
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Okemos High School Main 6TH GIRLS BRONZE NORTH OK19 HS16
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Okemos High School Main 3RD BOYS BRONZE CENTRAL OK4 LC2
Owosso New M.S. Gym
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Owosso New M.S. Gym 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST OW8 LG12
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Owosso New M.S. Gym 5TH BOYS SILVER EAST OW9 NL6
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Owosso New M.S. Gym 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST OW3 FV22
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Owosso New M.S. Gym 5TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST OW16 ST10
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Owosso New M.S. Gym 6TH GIRLS SILVER EAST OW15 PR11
Owosso Sr High School Main
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School Main 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST OW14 NL9
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School Main 5TH BOYS BRONZE EAST OW10 CO8
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School Main 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST OW1 CO6
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School Main 4TH BOYS SILVER EAST OW6 SJ7
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School Main 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST OW12 HS10
Perry Middle School
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 5TH GIRLS SILVER EAST PR10 WB6
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 6TH BOYS SILVER EAST PR9 OE11
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 4TH BOYS BRONZE EAST PR7 FV10
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE SOUTHEAST PR4 BT3
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 3RD BOYS BRONZE EAST PR3 LG3
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Perry Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST PR6 OW4
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 3RD BRONZE GIRLS EAST PR5 WB2
Sun 12/04/2022 5:45 PM Perry Middle School 5TH BOYS BRONZE EAST PR8 LG15
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH BOYS GOLD ST11 HT10
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 5TH BOYS BRONZE EAST ST9 OW11
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 4TH BRONZE GIRLS EAST ST6 OW5
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 6TH BOYS BRONZE EAST ST12 FV16
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High 4TH BOYS SILVER SOUTH ST7 MA7
Williamston Middle School
Sun 12/04/2022 9:00 AM Williamston Middle School 5TH GIRLS BRONZE EAST WL14 OE5
Sun 12/04/2022 10:15 AM Williamston Middle School 5TH GIRLS GOLD WL13 PW10
Sun 12/04/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 4TH BOYS SILVER CENTRAL WL11 HS6
Sun 12/04/2022 12:45 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH BRONZE GIRLS CENTRAL WL9 PT10
Sun 12/04/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 5TH BOYS GOLD WL15 MS10
Sun 12/04/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH GIRLS GOLD WL8 EL3
Sun 12/04/2022 4:30 PM Williamston Middle School 4TH GIRLS GOLD WL7 PW13

 

Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston