Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON
Printable Version
PDF
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston

POSTED 10/29/22

                  8th Girls Bronze        
BL1
0 11/5/2022 12:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 DR1
0 11/5/2022 1:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 MV2
1 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 BL1
0 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 OE2
0 11/19/2022 10:00 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 LA1
1 11/19/2022 1:45 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 BL1
1 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze DR1 BL1
1 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 BL1
1 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 BL1
DR1
1 11/5/2022 12:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 DR1
0 11/5/2022 2:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze DR1 MV2
0 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 LA1
1 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 DR1
0 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 OE2
1 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 DR1
0 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze DR1 BL1
1 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 DR1
1 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 DR1
HS2
0 11/5/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze HS2 OE2
0 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 DR1
1 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 HS2
0 11/19/2022 11:15 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 MV2
0 11/19/2022 1:45 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 BL1
1 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 HS2
1 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 HS2
1 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 HS2
LA1
0 11/5/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PO2
0 11/5/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2
1 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 LA1
0 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 HS2
1 11/19/2022 10:00 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 LA1
1 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 LA1
1 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 LA1
1 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 LA1
0 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2
MV2
1 11/5/2022 1:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze BL1 MV2
1 11/5/2022 2:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze DR1 MV2
1 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 MV2
1 11/19/2022 11:15 AM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze HS2 MV2
0 11/19/2022 12:30 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze MV2 PO2
0 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 BL1
0 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 DR1
0 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 LA1
0 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 OE2
OE2
1 11/5/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Bronze HS2 OE2
0 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PO2
1 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze BL1 OE2
0 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PT2
1 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze DR1 OE2
0 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 HS2
0 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze OE2 LA1
1 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Maple Valley West Gym 8th Girls Bronze MV2 OE2
PO2
1 11/5/2022 3:15 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PO2
0 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 PT2
0 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 BL1
1 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PO2
1 11/19/2022 12:30 PM Bellevue High School 8th Girls Bronze MV2 PO2
0 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 HS2
0 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 DR1
0 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 LA1
1 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 PO2
PT2
1 11/5/2022 2:00 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2
1 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PO2 PT2
0 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Durand High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 MV2
1 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze OE2 PT2
0 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Portland High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 DR1
0 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 BL1
0 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Potterville High School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 HS2
0 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze PT2 PO2
1 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Bronze LA1 PT2

 








 

Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.