Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON

POSTED 10/29/22

                  8th Girls Gold        
CH2
0 11/6/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 PT3
0 11/6/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 MS2
1 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold PW2 CH2
0 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold CH2 MA3
0 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold CH2 DW2
1 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 CH2
1 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold FW1 CH2
1 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 CH2
DW2
0 11/5/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 PW2
0 11/5/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 OK2
1 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 DW2
0 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW1
1 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold CH2 DW2
0 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold DW2 ST2
1 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MA3 DW2
1 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 DW2
FW1
1 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 FW1
0 11/5/2022 2:00 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold FW1 MA3
0 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 PT3
1 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold DW2 FW1
0 11/19/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 MS2
1 11/19/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold PW2 FW1
0 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold FW1 CH2
1 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 FW1
MA3
1 11/5/2022 2:00 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold FW1 MA3
0 11/5/2022 3:15 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MA3 ST2
0 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold MA3 PW2
1 11/13/2022 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold CH2 MA3
0 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold MA3 OK2
1 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold PT3 MA3
0 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MA3 DW2
1 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 MA3
MS2
1 11/6/2022 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 MS2
1 11/6/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 MS2
1 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold OK2 MS2
0 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MS2 ST2
1 11/19/2022 2:00 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 MS2
0 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold MS2 PW2
0 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 DW2
0 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Dewitt High School Gym B 8th Girls Gold MS2 MA3
OK2
1 11/5/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 OK2
1 11/5/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold PW2 OK2
0 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold OK2 MS2
1 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 OK2
1 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold MA3 OK2
0 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold OK2 PT3
0 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 CH2
0 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main C 8th Girls Gold OK2 FW1
PT3
1 11/6/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold CH2 PT3
0 11/6/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 MS2
0 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold PT3 DW2
1 11/13/2022 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 8th Girls Gold FW1 PT3
0 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold PT3 MA3
1 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Marshall H.S. B 8th Girls Gold OK2 PT3
1 12/3/2022 12:45 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PW2 PT3
0 12/3/2022 2:00 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PT3 ST2
PW2
1 11/5/2022 3:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold DW2 PW2
0 11/5/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 8th Girls Gold PW2 OK2
0 11/13/2022 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold PW2 CH2
1 11/13/2022 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School B 8th Girls Gold MA3 PW2
1 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold MS2 PW2
0 11/19/2022 3:15 PM Williamston Middle School 8th Girls Gold PW2 FW1
0 12/3/2022 12:45 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PW2 PT3
1 12/3/2022 3:15 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold ST2 PW2
ST2
0 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 FW1
1 11/5/2022 3:15 PM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MA3 ST2
1 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold MS2 ST2
0 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 OK2
1 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold DW2 ST2
0 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Stockbridge High School A 8th Girls Gold ST2 CH2
0 12/3/2022 3:15 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold ST2 PW2
1 12/3/2022 2:00 PM PW High School  FieldHouse B 8th Girls Gold PT3 ST2







 

Printable Version
PDF
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.