Legend
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

7th & 8th Grade Girls Fall League Schedule
Home
2022 - 2023 SEASON
2022 - 2023 SEASON

REVISED 11/13/22

                  8th Girls Silver        
BT2
0 11/5/2022 7:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 LG2
0 11/5/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 HT2
1 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver IO2 BT2
0 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver BT2 FV2
1 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 BT2
0 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver BT2 DN1
0 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver BT2 IO2
1 11/20/2022 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
1 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
1 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 BT2
DN1
0 11/5/2022 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 IO2
0 11/5/2022 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 GL2
1 11/12/2022 10:15 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver LG2 DN1
0 11/12/2022 11:30 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver DN1 EL2
0 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 PR2
1 11/19/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver BT2 DN1
1 12/3/2022 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 DN1
1 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver FV2 DN1
1 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver OL1 DN1
EL2
1 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 EL2
0 11/5/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver EL2 OL1
0 11/12/2022 9:00 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver EL2 LG2
1 11/12/2022 11:30 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver DN1 EL2
1 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver IO2 EL2
0 11/20/2022 2:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
0 12/3/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver EL2 BT2
1 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 EL2
FV2
0 11/5/2022 12:45 PM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 EL2
0 11/5/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 PR2
0 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver FV2 IO2
1 11/12/2022 9:00 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver BT2 FV2
1 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver OL1 FV2
1 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
1 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
0 12/4/2022 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver FV2 DN1
1 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver LG2 FV2
GL2
1 11/5/2022 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 GL2
1 11/5/2022 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver IO2 GL2
1 11/12/2022 1:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver HT2 GL2
1 11/12/2022 3:30 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver PR2 GL2
0 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver GL2 OL1
0 11/20/2022 9:00 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
0 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 BT2
0 12/3/2022 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver GL2 FV2
HT2
1 11/5/2022 6:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 HT2
1 11/5/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver LG2 HT2
0 11/12/2022 1:00 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver HT2 GL2
1 11/12/2022 2:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver OL1 HT2
IO2
1 11/5/2022 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 IO2
0 11/5/2022 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 8th Girls Silver IO2 GL2
0 11/12/2022 11:30 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver IO2 BT2
1 11/12/2022 10:15 AM Bath High School Main 8th Girls Silver FV2 IO2
0 11/20/2022 12:45 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver IO2 EL2
1 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver BT2 IO2
1 12/3/2022 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver LG2 IO2
0 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver IO2 OL1
LG2
1 11/5/2022 7:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver BT2 LG2
0 11/5/2022 5:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 8th Girls Silver LG2 HT2
0 11/12/2022 10:15 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver LG2 DN1
1 11/12/2022 9:00 AM EL Macdonald MS B 8th Girls Silver EL2 LG2
0 12/3/2022 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver LG2 IO2
1 12/3/2022 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver OL1 LG2
0 12/4/2022 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver LG2 FV2
OL1
1 11/5/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver PR2 OL1
1 11/5/2022 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver EL2 OL1
0 11/12/2022 2:15 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver OL1 HT2
0 11/20/2022 10:15 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S B 8th Girls Silver OL1 FV2
1 11/20/2022 11:30 AM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver GL2 OL1
1 12/3/2022 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver IO2 OL1
0 12/3/2022 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 8th Girls Silver OL1 LG2
0 12/4/2022 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 8th Girls Silver OL1 DN1
PR2
0 11/5/2022 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver PR2 OL1
1 11/5/2022 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High School 8th Girls Silver FV2 PR2
0 11/12/2022 3:30 PM Grand Ledge Beagle M.S A 8th Girls Silver PR2 GL2
0 11/19/2022 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 BT2
1 11/19/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver DN1 PR2
0 12/3/2022 11:30 AM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 EL2
0 12/3/2022 2:00 PM Perry Middle School 8th Girls Silver PR2 DN1








 

Printable Version
PDF
Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston
Weekly Schedules:    Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4

Team Schedules:    7th Girls Bronze    7th Girls Silver    8th Girls Bronze   8th Girls Silver    8th Girls Gold


Home Team is listed first on all schedules.