Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2019 - 2020 SEASON
2019 - 2020 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

REVISED 12/1/19

              Sat 12/07/2019            
                    Date
Bath High School Aux
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Bath High School Aux 3rd Boys North BT3 PW3
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Bath High School Aux 5th Boys Bronze North BT9 FV13
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Bath High School Aux 3rd Girls Bronze North BT4 DW7
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Bath High School Aux 4th Girls Silver South BT6 DW10
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Bath High School Aux 5th Girls Silver East BT11 OW17
Bath High School Main
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Bath High School Main 6th Girls Silver North BT13 HT18
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Bath High School Main 6th Girls Silver East BT12 PT23
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Bath High School Main 6th Boys Bronze North BT8 OW15
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Bath High School Main 5th Boys Bronze North BT9 SJ9
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Bath High School Main 6th Boys Gold BT7 LA4
Bellevue High School Aux
Sat 12/07/2019 10:00 AM Bellevue High School Aux 5th Girls Bronze South BV3 HT16
Sat 12/07/2019 11:15 AM Bellevue High School Aux 5th Boys Bronze South WL10 BV2
Sat 12/07/2019 12:30 PM Bellevue High School Aux 3rd Boys South BV1 MS3
Dewitt Jr. High Large
Sat 12/07/2019 3:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 4th Girls Silver North DW9 FW6
Sat 12/07/2019 5:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 3rd Boys Central DW6 OK6
Sat 12/07/2019 6:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Large 4th Boys Silver East DW12 LG7
Dewitt Jr. High Small
Sat 12/07/2019 12:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 3rd Girls Bronze South DW8 MA2
Sat 12/07/2019 1:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 3rd Boys Central DW5 P02
Sat 12/07/2019 2:30 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 5th Boys Gold DW15 HT8
Sat 12/07/2019 3:45 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 5th Boys Gold DW16 EL5
Sat 12/07/2019 5:00 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 5th Girls Silver East DW23 PT21
Sat 12/07/2019 6:15 PM Dewitt Jr. High Small 4th Girls Silver South DW11 LG6
Durand High School
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Durand High School 5th Boys Bronze North DR11 BT10
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Durand High School 5th Boys Silver East DR10 OW12
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Durand High School 6th Boys Silver East DR12 FV11
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Durand High School 5th Girls Bronze North DR6 PT26
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Durand High School 4th Boys Bronze East CO7 DR9
East Lansing Macdonald New
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 4th Boys Gold MS7 EL4
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 6th Boys Silver North EL8 IO11
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald New 6th Boys Silver North EL9 GL13
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 5th Boys Silver South EL6 MA6
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM East Lansing Macdonald New 6th Boys Gold EL7 HT11
East Lansing Macdonald Old
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 6th Girls Silver North EL12 PT25
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 6th Boys Silver North EL9 GL11
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM East Lansing Macdonald Old 6th Girls Silver North EL12 GL14
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 5th Girls Silver South EL11 WV4
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM East Lansing Macdonald Old 5th Girls Silver Central EL10 ER11
Eaton Rapids Intermediate
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 3rd Boys South ER3 CH3
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Boys Silver South ER9 CH14
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 4th Boys Bronze South ER6 LC1
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 4th Girls Bronze South ER4 OL9
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Girls Silver South ER12 OL16
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 4th Boys Silver West ER5 PO5
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Boys Bronze South ER10 OK16
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 3rd Boys North FW3 IO4
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 5th Girls Silver South FW11 LS8
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 3rd Boys North FW4 HS8
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 4th Boys Silver East FW7 OK9
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Girls Silver Central FW12 FV16
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 5th Boys Silver North FW8 CH11
Fowlerville High School Aux
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Fowlerville High School Aux 4th Boys Bronze East FV8 ST7
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Fowlerville High School Aux 6th Boys Silver North FV10 HS16
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Fowlerville High School Aux 6th Girls Silver East CO5 DR7
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Fowlerville High School Aux 6th Boys Silver East NL8 ST9
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Fowlerville High School Aux 6th Girls Silver East FV17 CO5
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Fowlerville High School Aux 4th Girls Bronze East C03 FV6
Fowlerville Jr. High
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 4th Boys Bronze East OW10 FV9
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 5th Girls Silver East FV15 OE13
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Fowlerville Jr. High 3rd Girls Bronze East FV5 CO2
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/07/2019 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 4th Boys Silver East HS10 LG8
Sat 12/07/2019 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Gold HS14 OW11
Sat 12/07/2019 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Back 6th Boys Gold HS17 CH13
Sat 12/07/2019 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Gold HS14 OK11
Sat 12/07/2019 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Bronze South HS12 FV14
Sat 12/07/2019 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 4th Boys Gold HS11 EL3
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/07/2019 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Boys Silver East HS13 ST8
Sat 12/07/2019 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Boys Bronze South LG10 GL9
Sat 12/07/2019 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Bronze North HS15 FV12
Sat 12/07/2019 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Girls Bronze North HS3 HT14
Sat 12/07/2019 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Bronze North FV12 SJ12
Sat 12/07/2019 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Girls Silver Central HS6 WV3
Ionia High School A
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 6th Girls Silver North IO16 PT24
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 5th Girls Silver South IO14 FW10
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 4th Boys Bronze Central IO5 PT9
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Ionia High School A 5th Boys Bronze North I08 DW22
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 4th Boys Bronze Central IO6 SJ6
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 5th Boys Bronze North I07 OW16
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 6th Boys Silver North IO10 SJ13
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 6th Girls Bronze IO15 HS7
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 4th Girls Silver North IO13 BT5
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 3rd Girls Bronze North IO12 PT17
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Ionia High School B 6th Boys Bronze North IO9 PT15
Lakewood Middle School
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Lakewood Middle School 5th Boys Silver North LK1 PW9
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Lakewood Middle School 6th Boys Bronze North LK2 M03
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 5th Boys Silver North PT11 PW9
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Lakewood Middle School 6th Boys Bronze North LK3 M03
Marshall Middle School A
Sat 12/07/2019 1:00 PM Marshall Middle School A 4th Boys Bronze South MA5 CH10
Sat 12/07/2019 2:15 PM Marshall Middle School A 6th Boys Bronze South MA10 OL14
Sat 12/07/2019 3:30 PM Marshall Middle School A 6th Boys Silver South MA9 PO7
Sat 12/07/2019 4:45 PM Marshall Middle School A 5th Boys Bronze South MA11 HT9
Marshall Middle School B
Sat 12/07/2019 1:00 PM Marshall Middle School B 4th Girls Bronze South MA3 CH7
Sat 12/07/2019 2:15 PM Marshall Middle School B 6th Boys Silver South MA8 HT12
Sat 12/07/2019 3:30 PM Marshall Middle School B 4th Boys Silver West MA4 LA3
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Mason Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze South MS5 MV4
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Mason Middle School 3rd Boys Central MS4 CH4
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Mason Middle School 6th Boys Bronze South MS11 CP4
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Mason Middle School 6th Boys Gold MS10 FW9
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Mason Middle School 5th Girls Bronze South MS16 CH17
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Mason Middle School 6th Girls Silver Central MS15 PT22
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central MS14 SJ17
New Lortrop Elementary
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM New Lortrop Elementary 3rd Boys East NL1 WL6
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM New Lortrop Elementary 3rd Girls Bronze East NL3 WB8
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM New Lortrop Elementary 3rd Boys East NL2 WB3
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM New Lortrop Elementary 4th Boys Silver East NL5 WL7
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM New Lortrop Elementary 5th Boys Silver East NL7 DN5
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM New Lortrop Elementary 6th Girls Silver East NL11 OW18
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM New Lortrop Elementary 5th Girls Silver East NL10 ST11
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM New Lortrop Elementary 4th Girls Bronze East NL4 PR4
Sat 12/07/2019 7:00 PM New Lortrop Elementary 6th Boys Silver East NL9 C09
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze East OE8 FV4
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4th Boys Bronze Central OE9 HS9
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Girls Silver Central OE16 PW13
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3rd Boys East OE6 CO6
Perry Middle School
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Perry Middle School 3rd Boys East PR3 LG3
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Perry Middle School 5th Girls Silver East PR8 WL20
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Perry Middle School 5th Boys Silver East PR6 NL6
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Perry Middle School 4th Boys Bronze East PR5 M02
Sat 12/07/2019 7:00 PM Perry Middle School 5th Boys Silver East PR6 LG9
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 5th Girls Silver Central PW11 HS5
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse A 3rd Girls Bronze North PW5 FW5
Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 6th Girls Silver Central PW12 DW25
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 4th Boys Gold PW8 HT6
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Pewamo Westphalia Fieldhouse B 3rd Girls Bronze North PW4 PO3
Springport Elementary School
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Springport Elementary School 5th Girls Bronze South SP8 OL11
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Springport Elementary School 6th Girls Bronze SP7 ST12
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Springport Elementary School 5th Boys Silver South SP5 MA7
Springport High School
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Springport High School 4th Boys Bronze South SP4 OL7
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Springport High School 3rd Boys South SP1 LS3
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Springport High School 6th Boys Silver South SP6 OL13
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Springport High School 4th Girls Bronze South SP3 DN3
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 6th Girls Silver East SJ19 PR9
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Girls Bronze North SJ18 OW20
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Girls Bronze North SJ15 PO4
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Gold SJ14 PT13
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Girls Bronze North SJ16 WV5
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Small 3rd Boys North SJ5 LG4
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Girls Bronze SJ20 WL21
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Boys Gold SJ8 PW7
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Small 5th Boys Gold SJ11 LE1
Waverly Middle School
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Waverly Middle School 6th Boys Gold WV6 PT14
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sat 12/07/2019 9:00 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Gold LE2 WL11
Sat 12/07/2019 10:15 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 3rd Girls Bronze East WL15 ST5
Sat 12/07/2019 11:30 AM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Girls Bronze East WL14 WB7
Sat 12/07/2019 12:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Boys Gold WL8 OK8
Sat 12/07/2019 2:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Boys Gold WL9 MS9
Sat 12/07/2019 3:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Girls Silver North WL17 PW6
Sat 12/07/2019 4:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Girls Silver South WL16 PT19
Sat 12/07/2019 5:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Bronze South WL12 MS12
Sat 12/07/2019 7:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Silver North WL13 DW20
              Sun 12/08/2019            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 4th Boys Bronze South CH10 DN4
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 5th Girls Bronze South DN7 BV3
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  A 5th Girls Bronze South OL12 SP8
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 5th Girls Bronze South CH17 DN7
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 6th Boys Silver South CH14 MA8
Charlotte Middle School  B
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 4th Boys Bronze South CH9 ER6
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 6th Girls Silver South OL16 CH19
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Charlotte Middle School  B 4th Girls Bronze South CH7 SP3
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 5th Boys Bronze South CH12 OK13
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 6th Boys Bronze South CH15 ER10
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 3rd Boys Central CH4 DN2
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Gold LG11 PT13
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Gold HS17 SJ14
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Dewitt High School A 3rd Girls Bronze North BT4 PT17
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Girls Silver South DW11 OK19
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Boys Silver East DW14 LG8
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 3rd Boys Central DW4 MS4
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Dewitt High School A 5th Girls Silver East DW23 FV15
Sun 12/08/2019 5:45 PM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Silver North DW20 IO10
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Dewitt High School B 5th Boys Bronze North DW22 OW16
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Dewitt High School B 4th Girls Silver South PT19 ST6
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Dewitt High School B 3rd Boys Central DW6 ST4
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Boys Silver South DW19 MA9
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Boys Silver North DW18 SJ13
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Silver North CP6 DW26
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Silver South DW24 EL11
Sun 12/08/2019 5:45 PM Dewitt High School B 4th Boys Silver West DW13 SJ7
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 4th Girls Silver South DW10 MS6
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Girls Silver Central DW25 PW13
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold DW16 SJ11
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 3rd Girls Bronze South DW8 OL6
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 3rd Boys Central DW5 OL3
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 3rd Girls Bronze North DW7 OK18
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Dewitt High School C 4th Boys Silver East DW12 FV7
Sun 12/08/2019 5:45 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold DW15 WL9
Durand High School
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Durand High School 5th Boys Silver East DR10 DN5
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Durand High School 4th Boys Bronze East DR9 WB4
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Durand High School 6th Boys Silver East PR7 C09
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Durand High School 5th Girls Bronze North DR6 FV18
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Durand High School 3rd Boys East DR8 FV3
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Durand High School 3rd Girls Bronze East DR5 OW7
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Durand High School 6th Girls Silver East DR7 BT12
Sun 12/08/2019 5:45 PM Durand High School 6th Boys Silver East DR12 NL9
Eaton Rapids Island City Academy
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 5th Girls Silver Central ER11 MS14
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Island City Academy 4th Girls Bronze South ER4 LS4
Grand Ledge High School A
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School A 4th Girls Silver North GL5 PW6
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School A 6th Girls Silver North GL14 BT13
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School A 5th Girls Silver South GL10 MV8
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School A 6th Boys Silver North GL13 FV10
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School A 6th Boys Silver South GL12 DN6
Grand Ledge High School B
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School B 5th Boys Silver North GL7 DW17
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School B 4th Boys Silver West GL4 ER5
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School B 5th Boys Gold GL6 HS14
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Boys Silver North GL11 HS16
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Grand Ledge High School B 5th Boys Bronze South GL9 MS13
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Girls Silver South GL15 OL15
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 5th Boys Gold HT8 MS9
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 5th Boys Gold HT10 OK11
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 6th Boys Gold HT11 LA4
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 4th Boys Gold HT7 HS11
Leslie Middle School
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 3rd Boys South LS3 OL4
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 6th Boys Silver South LS7 SP6
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Silver South LS6 ER8
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Leslie Middle School 6th Girls Silver South LS9 MV10
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Girls Silver South LS8 CH16
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 4th Boys Silver West LS5 MS8
Maple Valley High School West
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School West 6th Girls Silver South MV9 ER12
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School West 6th Boys Silver South MV7 ER9
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School West 3rd Girls Bronze South MV4 OK17
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School West 5th Boys Silver South MV6 OK12
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School West 3rd Boys South MV3 ER3
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Maple Valley High School West 4th Boys Silver West MV5 MA4
Marshall Middle School A
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Marshall Middle School A 3rd Girls Bronze South MA2 OL5
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Marshall Middle School A 5th Boys Silver South MA7 EL6
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Marshall Middle School A 3rd Boys South MA1 BV1
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Marshall Middle School A 5th Boys Bronze South MA11 BV2
Marshall Middle School B
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Marshall Middle School B 5th Boys Silver South MA6 ER7
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Marshall Middle School B 4th Boys Bronze South MA5 OL7
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Marshall Middle School B 4th Girls Bronze South MA3 OL9
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Marshall Middle School B 6th Boys Bronze South MA10 OK16
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sun 12/08/2019 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Boys Silver East OE11 PT10
Sun 12/08/2019 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Girls Silver East OE13 NL10
Sun 12/08/2019 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze East OE8 NL3
Sun 12/08/2019 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4th Girls Silver North OE10 DW9
Owosso Sr High School
Sun 12/08/2019 5:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 4th Boys Silver East OW8 NL5
Sun 12/08/2019 7:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 6th Boys Silver East OW14 OE14
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/08/2019 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 5th Girls Silver East PT21 PR8
Sun 12/08/2019 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 5th Boys Silver North PT12 CP5
Sun 12/08/2019 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze North PT18 IO12
Webberville Middle School
Sun 12/08/2019 10:00 AM Webberville Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze East WB8 LG5
Sun 12/08/2019 11:15 AM Webberville Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East WB7 MO1
Sun 12/08/2019 12:30 PM Webberville Middle School 6th Girls Bronze WB6 SJ20
Sun 12/08/2019 1:45 PM Webberville Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East WB7 WL14
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 12/08/2019 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Boys Bronze North C08 PT16
Sun 12/08/2019 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Bronze North CO10 DW21
Sun 12/08/2019 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Girls Bronze North CO4 HS4
Sun 12/08/2019 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Boys Gold BT7 PW10


 

Bath Bellevue CHAP Charlotte Corunna Dansville DeWitt Durand East Lansing Eaton Rapids Fowler Fowlerville Grand Ledge Haslett Holt Ionia
Laingsburg Lakewood Lansing Lansing Catholic Lansing Christian Leslie Maple Valley Marshall Mason Morrice New Lothrop Okemos Olivet
Ovid-Elsie Owosso Perry Pewamo-Westphalia Portland Potterville Springport St. Johns Stockbridge St. Patrick Waverly Webberville Williamston