Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League
Red Cedar Basketball League

Team Schedules
Home
2017 - 2018 SEASON
2017 - 2018 SEASON
Printable Versions
WORD      PDF
Home Team is listed first on all schedules.

Revised 11/28/17

              Sat 12/02/2017            
                    Date
Corunna Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Corunna Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East C07 SJ5
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Boys Silver East CO6 DR11
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Boys Gold CO5 DW11
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Corunna Middle School 5th Boys Silver East C04 FV12
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Boys Gold CO5 OK12
Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM Corunna Middle School 6th Girls Bronze C08 OW14
Dansville Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Dansville Middle School 4th Boys Silver North DN5 BT6
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Dansville Middle School 5th Boys Silver Central DN6 EL5
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Dansville Middle School 6th Boys Silver Central DN7 DW12
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Dansville Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central DN8 DW17
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Dansville Middle School 4th Girls Bronze West DN4 MV5
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Dansville Middle School 6th Girls Silver East DN9 HS19
Durand High School
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Durand High School 5th Girls Silver Central DR5 FV17
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Durand High School 4th Boys Silver Central DR7 DW3
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Durand High School 3rd Boys Bronze East DR3 DN3
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Durand High School 5th Boys Bronze East DR8 DW9
Eaton Rapids Intermediate
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 5th Boys Gold West ER6 HT12
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Girls Silver South ER13 HT21
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Boys Silver South ER9 MS12
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 6th Boys Gold ER8 HT14
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Eaton Rapids Intermediate 5th Girls Silver South ER12 MV10
Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 3rd Girls Bronze FW5 PW9
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 5th Boys Gold West FW8 PW5
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 3rd Girls Bronze CH11 FW5
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 4th Girls Silver Central FW4 CH12
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 5th Girls Silver Central FW12 BT9
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 4th Girls Silver Central FW4 CA4
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Fowler Waldron Elementary/M.S 6th Girls Silver North FW14 SJ8
Haslett Middle School Back
Sat 12/02/2017 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Back 6th Girls Gold HS20 BT10
Sat 12/02/2017 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Back 5th Boys Bronze East HS11 LC4
Sat 12/02/2017 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Back 4th Girls Silver East HS15 DW14
Haslett Middle School Front
Sat 12/02/2017 9:15 AM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Bronze HS14 DR10
Sat 12/02/2017 10:30 AM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Girls Gold CA5 EL7
Sat 12/02/2017 11:45 AM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Boys Silver Central HS6 LG5
Sat 12/02/2017 1:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Girls Gold HS17 WL18
Sat 12/02/2017 2:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Girls Gold DW16 HT18
Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 PM Haslett Middle School Front 6th Boys Silver East EL6 MO3
Sat 12/02/2017 4:45 PM Haslett Middle School Front 5th Boys Silver East HS9 ST8
Sat 12/02/2017 6:00 PM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Boys Gold HS5 MS8
Sat 12/02/2017 7:15 PM Haslett Middle School Front 4th Boys Bronze Central HS7 DW6
Ionia High School A
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Ionia High School A 6th Boys Gold IO13 HS12
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Ionia High School A 6th Boys Silver North IO14 FW10
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Ionia High School A 4th Boys Silver North IO8 FW6
Ionia High School B
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Ionia High School B 5th Boys Silver Central IO12 OE9
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Ionia High School B 4th Boys Silver North IO9 DW5
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Ionia High School B 5th Boys Gold West IO10 PT4
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Ionia High School B 5th Boys Gold East IO11 DW7
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Ionia High School B 6th Girls Silver North I07 M04
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Ionia High School B 4th Girls Silver Central I05 HS16
Lakewood Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 11:15 AM Lakewood Middle School 5th Boys Bronze Central LK1 SJ16
Sat 12/02/2017 12:30 PM Lakewood Middle School 6th Boys Silver North LK2 PT3
Lansing Christian
Sat 12/02/2017 11:00 AM Lansing Christian 3rd Girls Bronze LC2 IO4
Sat 12/02/2017 12:15 PM Lansing Christian 6th Boys Silver North LC3 WL14
Sat 12/02/2017 1:30 PM Lansing Christian 5th Girls Bronze LC5 HT19
Sat 12/02/2017 2:45 PM Lansing Christian 4th Boys Bronze Central LC1 FV8
Leslie Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Leslie Middle School 6th Girls Silver South LS9 WV3
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Leslie Middle School 4th Boys Bronze South LS4 MS6
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Silver South LS5 ER7
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Leslie Middle School 4th Boys Silver South LS3 DW4
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Boys Bronze Central LS7 ER10
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Leslie Middle School 3rd Boys Bronze South LS1 MS3
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Leslie Middle School 5th Girls Silver South LS8 MS13
Maple Valley High School East
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 3rd Boys Bronze South MV2 PO3
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 6th Girls Silver South MV11 WL20
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 4th Girls Silver South PO9 MS5
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 3rd Girls Bronze MV3 OE1
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 4th Girls Silver South MV4 MS5
Mason Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Mason Middle School 6th Girls Gold MS14 PT18
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Mason Middle School 5th Boys Gold West MS9 WC1
Olivet High School Main
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Olivet High School Main 6th Boys Silver Central OL13 HS13
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Olivet High School Main 5th Boys Silver South OL10 MV7
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Olivet High School Main 4th Girls Bronze West OL6 PO8
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Olivet High School Main 6th Girls Silver South OL16 MS15
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Olivet High School Main 3rd Boys Bronze South OL3 DA2
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Olivet High School Main 6th Girls Gold OL15 PW8
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Olivet High School Main 5th Girls Silver South OL14 SP9
Olivet Middle School Main
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Olivet Middle School Main 4th Boys Silver South OL8 HT10
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Olivet Middle School Main 6th Boys Silver South OL12 LS6
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Olivet Middle School Main 3rd Girls Bronze OL17 OK5
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Olivet Middle School Main 4th Girls Bronze West OL5 LS2
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Olivet Middle School Main 5th Boys Silver South OL9 HT13
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Olivet Middle School Main 4th Boys Silver South OL7 MS7
Ovid-Elsie Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Boys Silver North OE11 GL8
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4th Boys Silver North BT5 OE8
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Boys Silver Central OE12 FW11
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Boys Gold East OE10 FW9
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Girls Silver East OE4 EL8
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 5th Boys Gold East FW9 DR9
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 6th Girls Gold OE5 CH15
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Ovid-Elsie Middle School 4th Boys Silver Central OE7 CO3
Portland High School
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Portland High School 4th Girls Bronze East PT13 FV10
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Portland High School 5th Boys Bronze Central PT6 HT17
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Portland High School 4th Girls Bronze East PT12 DR4
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Portland High School 3rd Boys Bronze Central PT11 FW3
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Portland High School 6th Boys Bronze PT7 ER11
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM Portland High School 5th Boys Silver Central PT5 GL6
Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM Portland High School 5th Girls Bronze PT17 OK16
Springport High School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Springport High School 4th Girls Bronze West SP7 ER2
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Springport High School 4th Boys Bronze South SP2 ER4
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Springport High School 4th Girls Bronze West SP7 PT14
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Springport High School 6th Boys Bronze SP6 DW13
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Springport High School 6th Boys Silver South SP5 OL11
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Springport High School 5th Boys Silver South SP3 P06
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Springport High School 6th Girls Silver South SP10 PO10
St Johns Middle School Large
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Girls Gold SJ6 PW7
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM St Johns Middle School Large 5th Boys Gold East SJ15 EL4
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Silver North SJ12 FW7
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Gold SJ11 PW4
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Silver Central SJ13 FV2
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Large 6th Boys Gold SJ17 PW6
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Large 4th Boys Bronze Central SJ14 WL7
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM St Johns Middle School Large 6th Girls Silver North CP4 DW19
St Johns Middle School Small
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Silver Central SJ19 HT16
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM St Johns Middle School Small 3rd Boys Bronze East SJ9 OE6
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM St Johns Middle School Small 6th Boys Silver North SJ18 OK13
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM St Johns Middle School Small 5th Girls Silver Central SJ7 I06
Sat 12/02/2017 5:45 PM St Johns Middle School Small 4th Girls Silver East SJ4 OE2
Webberville Middle School
Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM Webberville Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East WB1 PR4
Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 AM Webberville Middle School 6th Boys Bronze WB6 OK14
Sat 12/02/2017 11:30 AM Webberville Middle School 5th Boys Bronze East WB5 WL10
Sat 12/02/2017 12:45 PM Webberville Middle School 4th Boys Silver Central WB3 PT9
Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 PM Webberville Middle School 4th Boys Bronze South WB4 PT8
Sat 12/02/2017 3:15 PM Webberville Middle School 5th Girls Silver Central WB2 FW13
Sat 12/02/2017 4:30 PM Webberville Middle School 4th Boys Bronze South WB4 SP1
              Sun 12/03/2017            
                    Date
Charlotte Middle School  A
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 6th Boys Gold CH9 HS12
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 6th Girls Bronze CH16 WV4
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School  A 4th Girls Silver Central CH12 HT7
Charlotte Middle School  B
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 4th Girls Silver South CH13 ER3
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Charlotte Middle School  B 4th Girls Silver Central CA4 HS16
Dewitt High School A
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Dewitt High School A 6th Boys Gold DW10 ER8
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Dewitt High School A 3rd Boys Bronze Central DA1 SJ10
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Dewitt High School A 5th Girls Gold DW15 HS17
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Boys Silver North DW5 IO8
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Dewitt High School A 5th Boys Bronze East DW9 OK11
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Dewitt High School A 4th Boys Bronze Central HS7 SJ14
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Dewitt High School A 6th Girls Silver North DW19 I07
Dewitt High School B
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Dewitt High School B 3rd Boys Bronze South DA2 MV2
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Dewitt High School B 6th Boys Bronze DW13 ER11
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Dewitt High School B 4th Boys Silver South DW4 ER5
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Girls Gold DW18 PW8
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Dewitt High School B 6th Boys Silver Central DW12 CP2
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Dewitt High School B 4th Boys Bronze Central DW6 FV6
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Dewitt High School B 5th Girls Silver Central DW17 BD1
Dewitt High School C
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Dewitt High School C 5th Girls Gold DW16 PT16
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Dewitt High School C 6th Boys Gold DW11 WL15
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold East DW7 HS8
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold West WC1 DW8
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold East HS8 OE10
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Dewitt High School C 5th Boys Gold West DW8 GL5
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Dewitt High School C 4th Girls Silver East DW14 LG4
Grand Ledge High School A
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School A 6th Boys Silver Central GL9 DN7
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School A 5th Boys Bronze Central GL7 HS10
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School A 6th Girls Silver North CP4 GL12
Grand Ledge High School B
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Grand Ledge High School B 5th Boys Silver Central GL6 OW9
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Girls Gold GL11 CH15
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Grand Ledge High School B 6th Boys Bronze GL10 SJ20
Holt High School Main Campus A
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 6th Boys Gold HT14 LG9
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 5th Boys Gold West HT12 PW5
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 5th Boys Bronze Central HT17 SJ16
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 3rd Boys Bronze Central HT5 LG2
Sun 12/03/2017 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus A 4th Girls Silver South HT6 PW3
Holt High School Main Campus B
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 5th Boys Silver South HT13 OL10
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 3rd Girls Bronze HT8 OE1
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Holt High School Main Campus B 3rd Boys Bronze South HT4 LS1
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 6th Girls Silver South HT21 LS9
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 5th Girls Gold HT18 SJ6
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 6th Boys Silver South HT15 OL12
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 6th Boys Silver Central HT16 FV16
Sun 12/03/2017 5:45 PM Holt High School Main Campus B 5th Girls Bronze HT19 LG11
Laingsburg Middle School
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 3rd Girls Bronze LG3 MV3
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Girls Bronze LG13 OK19
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Boys Silver Central LG8 WL12
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Laingsburg Middle School 6th Boys Silver East LG10 FV15
Sun 12/03/2017 5:45 PM Laingsburg Middle School 5th Boys Silver East LG7 FV12
Maple Valley High School East
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Maple Valley High School East 6th Boys Silver South OL11 MV8
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Maple Valley High School East 6th Boys Silver South MV9 LS6
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Maple Valley High School East 6th Girls Silver South MV11 PO10
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Maple Valley High School East 4th Boys Silver South MV6 CH5
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Maple Valley High School East 4th Girls Silver South MV4 BT4
Okemos High School Gym B
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym B 3rd Boys Bronze Central OK3 PT11
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym B 5th Boys Silver East OK10 M02
Okemos High School Gym C
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Okemos High School Gym C 5th Boys Gold East OK9 ST7
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Okemos High School Gym C 5th Boys Gold East EL4 IO11
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Okemos High School Gym C 4th Boys Silver South OK8 HT9
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Okemos High School Gym C 3rd Girls Bronze OK5 PW9
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Okemos High School Gym C 6th Boys Silver North OK13 IO14
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Okemos High School Gym C 3rd Boys Bronze South OK4 CH4
Okemos High School Main
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Okemos High School Main 6th Boys Gold OK12 ST9
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Okemos High School Main 4th Boys Gold OK7 CH6
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Okemos High School Main 3rd Boys Bronze East OK2 C02
Owosso Sr High School
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Owosso Sr High School 6th Girls Silver East OW13 HS19
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Owosso Sr High School 6th Boys Bronze OW12 DR10
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Owosso Sr High School 6th Boys Silver East OW11 EL6
Sun 12/03/2017 12:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 5th Boys Bronze East OW7 WB5
Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 4th Boys Silver North OW6 OE8
Sun 12/03/2017 3:15 PM Owosso Sr High School 4th Boys Silver Central OW5 HS6
Sun 12/03/2017 4:30 PM Owosso Sr High School 4th Girls Silver East OW3 BT3
Sun 12/03/2017 5:45 PM Owosso Sr High School 6th Girls Bronze OW14 CP5
Sun 12/03/2017 7:00 PM Owosso Sr High School 6th Boys Gold OW10 OE13
Portland Middle School
Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 AM Portland Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East PT12 PR4
Sun 12/03/2017 10:15 AM Portland Middle School 4th Girls Bronze East PT13 C07
Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 AM Portland Middle School 6th Girls Gold PT18 OE5
Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School
Sun 12/03/2017 12:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 4th Girls Bronze East ST5 SJ5
Sun 12/03/2017 1:15 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 6th Girls Gold ST11 MS14
Sun 12/03/2017 2:30 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 5th Boys Silver East ST8 OW8
Sun 12/03/2017 3:45 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 3rd Boys Bronze East ST13 PR3
Sun 12/03/2017 5:00 PM Stockbridge Jr/Sr High School 4th Girls Bronze East ST4 FV10
Williamston Memorial Lutheran
Sun 12/03/2017 12:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 3rd Boys Bronze Central WL6 P04
Sun 12/03/2017 1:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Girls Gold WL18 EL7
Sun 12/03/2017 2:30 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 5th Girls Gold PW7 CA5
Sun 12/03/2017 3:45 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Boys Silver Central WL8 LG5
Sun 12/03/2017 5:00 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 4th Boys Gold WL9 PT10
Sun 12/03/2017 6:15 PM Williamston Memorial Lutheran 6th Girls Gold WL21 HT20


 

Bath   Charlotte   Corunna   Dansville   DeWitt   Durand   East Lansing   Eaton Rapids   Fowler   Fowlerville   Grand Ledge   Haslett   Holt
Ionia   Laingsburg   Lansing Catholic   Lansing Christian   Leslie   Maple Valley   Mason   Morrice   Okemos   Olivet   Ovid-Elsie   Owosso
Perry   Pewamo-Westphalia   Portland   Portland St. Pats   Potterville   Springport   St. Johns   Stockbridge   Waverly   Webberville   Williamston