REVISED 1/30/24
5th Girls Bronze Central | ||||||||||||||||||||
GL16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 10:15 AM | Ionia High School A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/10/2023 | 12:45 PM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 3:30 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 11:30 AM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/21/2024 | 11:30 AM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 3:15 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 3:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
HG10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 5:00 PM | Haslett M.S. Back | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 9:00 AM | Ionia High School B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/17/2023 | 11:30 AM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 3:15 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 12:45 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 4:30 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
HS12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 5:00 PM | Haslett M.S. Back | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/10/2023 | 3:15 PM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 3:30 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 1:15 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 11:30 AM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 1:15 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
HT17 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/10/2023 | 3:15 PM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 4:30 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/7/2024 | 12:45 PM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 3:15 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/21/2024 | 11:30 AM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
IO5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 10:15 AM | Ionia High School A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 9:00 AM | Ionia High School B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | Ionia High School B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 11:30 AM | Ionia High School A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 4:30 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 4:30 PM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 1:15 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
LK11 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | Ionia High School B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/7/2024 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 4:30 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 3:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
LK12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 1:15 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 12:45 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 4:30 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 3:15 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 12:45 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
MS24 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | LK11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HG10 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 3:15 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 4:30 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | HT17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/7/2024 | 10:15 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 11:30 AM | Ionia High School A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | IO5 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 11:30 AM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze Central | GL16 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 11:30 AM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | HS12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 12:45 PM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK12 | MS24 | ||||||||||||||
PT24 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | LK12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 3:15 PM | Mason Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | MS24 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/10/2023 | 12:45 PM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | GL16 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/17/2023 | 11:30 AM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | HG10 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/7/2024 | 12:45 PM | Holt High School Main Campus B | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HT17 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Lakewood Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | LK11 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | Haslett M.S. Front | 5th Girls Bronze Central | HS12 | PT24 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 4:30 PM | Portland Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze Central | PT24 | IO5 | ||||||||||||||
5th Girls Bronze East | ||||||||||||||||||||
DN12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 5:45 PM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/10/2023 | 12:45 PM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 10:15 AM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Great Lakes Christian College | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 11:30 AM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
DR6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 10:15 AM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 2:00 PM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 3:15 PM | St Johns Middle School Large | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/10/2023 | 12:45 PM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/28/2024 | 11:30 AM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 4:30 PM | Williamston High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/11/2024 | 10:15 AM | Durand Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
GL15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 5:45 PM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 2:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 11:30 AM | St Johns Middle School Small | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 12:45 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/21/2024 | 12:45 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 2:00 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
LC6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 10:15 AM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/17/2023 | 12:45 PM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 11:30 AM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 3:15 PM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 12:45 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 PM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
OE3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 2:00 PM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 3:15 PM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 11:30 AM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 3:15 PM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | St Johns Middle School Small | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/21/2024 | 12:45 PM | Williamston High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
PR9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 10:15 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 3:15 PM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/17/2023 | 12:45 PM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/21/2024 | 12:45 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/28/2024 | 11:30 AM | Durand High School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/10/2024 | 3:15 PM | Perry High School Gym | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/10/2024 | 12:45 PM | Perry High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
SJ15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Williamston High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 3:15 PM | St Johns Middle School Large | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | St Johns Middle School Large | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/17/2023 | 12:45 PM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 10:15 AM | Dansville Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 11:30 AM | St Johns Middle School Small | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | St Johns Middle School Small | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 2:00 PM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
ST10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | St Johns Middle School Large | 5th Girls Bronze East | SJ15 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/17/2023 | 12:45 PM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | LC6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 11:30 AM | Ovid-Elsie Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | OE3 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 11:30 AM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | DN12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 2:00 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main B | 5th Girls Bronze East | GL15 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/10/2024 | 3:15 PM | Perry High School Gym | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | PR9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/11/2024 | 10:15 AM | Durand Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | DR6 | ST10 | ||||||||||||||
WL15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Williamston High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | SJ15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Stockbridge Jr/Sr High | 5th Girls Bronze East | ST10 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 2:15 PM | Grand Ledge Beagle Main A | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | GL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 11:30 AM | Lansing Christian | 5th Girls Bronze East | LC6 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Perry Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Great Lakes Christian College | 5th Girls Bronze East | DN12 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/21/2024 | 12:45 PM | Williamston High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | OE3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 4:30 PM | Williamston High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze East | WL15 | DR6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/10/2024 | 12:45 PM | Perry High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze East | PR9 | WL15 | ||||||||||||||
5th Girls Bronze South | ||||||||||||||||||||
BL5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 10:00 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 12:45 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek High School Back | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/17/2023 | 9:00 AM | Eaton Rapids ICA | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 11:15 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 PM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
CH20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 11:30 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 2:00 PM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 2:00 PM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/21/2024 | 10:15 AM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 3:00 PM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Charlotte Middle School B | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
ER11 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 3:15 PM | Eaton Rapids GIS School | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 2:00 PM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek High School Front | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | Eaton Rapids GIS School | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/17/2023 | 9:00 AM | Eaton Rapids ICA | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/14/2024 | 3:15 PM | Eaton Rapids ICA | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/28/2024 | 11:30 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
HC12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/3/2023 | 4:30 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek High School Front | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek High School Back | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Olivet Middle School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/28/2024 | 10:15 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 12:45 PM | BC Harper Creek Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
HG9 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 10:00 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/3/2023 | 4:30 PM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 10:15 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 12:45 PM | Eaton Rapids GIS School | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/17/2023 | 11:30 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 11:30 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 10:15 AM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
MV6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/7/2024 | 3:15 PM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/21/2024 | 10:15 AM | Charlotte Middle School A | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/27/2024 | 11:30 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/28/2024 | 11:30 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/3/2024 | 12:45 PM | BC Harper Creek Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/4/2024 | 4:30 PM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
OL12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 11:30 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/9/2023 | 12:45 PM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 11:15 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/14/2024 | 3:15 PM | Eaton Rapids ICA | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Olivet Middle School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 4:30 PM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
PO6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | 12/2/2023 | 2:00 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | MV6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 12:45 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | BL5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | Olivet High School Main | 5th Girls Bronze South | OL12 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12/17/2023 | 11:30 AM | Hastings Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HG9 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/6/2024 | 3:15 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | BC Harper Creek Middle School | 5th Girls Bronze South | HC12 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/27/2024 | 10:15 AM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | ER11 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Charlotte Middle School B | 5th Girls Bronze South | CH20 | PO6 | ||||||||||||||
SP3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12/2/2023 | 3:15 PM | Eaton Rapids GIS School | 5th Girls Bronze South | ER11 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/9/2023 | 12:45 PM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | OL12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 12/16/2023 | 2:00 PM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | CH20 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/6/2024 | 3:15 PM | Potterville High School | 5th Girls Bronze South | PO6 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | MV6 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Bellevue High School Aux | 5th Girls Bronze South | BL5 | SP3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 1/28/2024 | 10:15 AM | Maple Valley West | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | HC12 | ||||||||||||||
0 | 2/3/2024 | 10:15 AM | Springport Elementary | 5th Girls Bronze South | SP3 | HG9 | ||||||||||||||